PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
from £14.99to £24.004 offersManufacturer: PNY
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A
• Dimensions: W53.8 mm x D19.5 mm x H9.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Attaché 4 128GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac ‎FD128ATT431KK-EF
PNY Attaché 4 128GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black C41B28ATTAC128
USB 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black W0650A00L0120LBL
USB 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.26
£20.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black 128 GB USB 3.1 ‎FD128ATT431KK-EF
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black 128 GB USB 3.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.8 mm x D19.5 mm x H9.5 mm
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.12
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£69.18
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.87
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£182.65
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£15.16
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£12.59
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
pcboost
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
PCBOOST
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£16.26
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel