PNY Attaché 4 3.1 1TB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 1 TB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A
• Dimensions: W53.8 mm x D19.5 mm x H9.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Attaché 4 1TB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac FD1TBATT431KKEF
PNY Attaché 4 1TB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive 1000 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) FD1TBATT431KK-EF
The durable. light-weight design of the PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive provides a convenient way to store and share easily your documents. music and photos. The portable Flash Drive incorporates a sliding collar cap less design that means for no more lost caps. This USB 3.1 Flash Drive is small in size. but big on performance!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.71
Shipping: Free
PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black C41B28ATTAC1TB
USB 3.1 : Backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 Capless design for optimal connector protection and convenience use With a key loop to attache it to key chains and keep your most important data close-at-hand Read Speed : up to 80MB/s
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
PNY FD1TBATT431KK-EF Attach� 4 Usb Flash Drive
PNY FD1TBATT431KK-EF Attach� 4 Usb Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.8 mm x D19.5 mm x H9.5 mm
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
1 TB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GB
£38.99
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£13.79
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£60.97
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.99
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.29
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY CompactFlash 2GB
£30.49
PNY CompactFlash 2GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 32GB
£105.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 32GB
£104.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 16GB
£102.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 64GB
£100.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£129.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 128GB
£109.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 32GB
£98.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£117.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 32GB
£113.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 1TB
pcboost
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
prodImage
£110.71
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel