PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
from £13.04to £19.702 offersManufacturer: PNY
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Attaché i 8GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Gold FDI8GBATTI-EF
Store and share your music. photos. and files by the smart way! With its small design Attaché i offers a sleek and slim way to store and share any files. Its durable metal design makes of Attaché i the best storage solution for people on the go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive 8 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black FD8GBATT4-EF
Features & Benefits - USB 2.0 and 1.1 compatible - Works with Windows® 7. Windows® 8. Windows® Vista. Windows® XP . Windows® ME. Windows® 2000. Mac® OS 8.6 and higher. Linux® kernel 2.4+ - Non compatible Windows® 98 - Size : 53.8 x 19.5 x 9.5mm - Write Speed: up to 8MB/s - Read Speed: up to 25MB/s
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
8 GB

Price History

1M
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.12
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£69.18
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.87
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£182.65
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£15.16
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£12.59
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 5 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£13.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£10.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 70 128GB
£12.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£13.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel