Verbatim DataBar 128GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
from £14.39to £21.955 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• USB 2.0 stick with 128 GB storage capacity
• Compact dimensions: 20.4 x 55 x 9.5 mm
• Push & Click sliding mechanism
• Compatible with USB 3.2 Gen 1 and backward compatible with USB 1.1
• Suitable for Apple MacOS X 10.1 or later, Microsoft Windows 7, 8, 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim DataBar USB Stick Compact Flash Drive with 128GB Data Storage Portable USB 2.0 Memory Stick in Grey Ideal for Laptop, PC and Notebook 1168787
Simply safe: whether at work or at home, with the high-quality USB sticks from Verbatim you can reliably store your photos, videos or presentations and exchange between multiple devices Plug and play: plug the memory stick into the USB 2.0 port of the desired device and transfer folders and files via drag and drop – easily and without additional drivers Well thought-out design: thanks to the practical sliding mechanism, losing the cap is now a thing of the past and the interface of the stick is always protected when not in use Ideal as a gift: give your most beautiful memories of family or friends with the memory stick – depending on the capacity, the USB stick is available in four colourful variations Box contents: 1 x compact USB stick with 128 GB storage capacity, practical sliding mechanism and USB 2.0 interface from Verbatim, grey
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM DataBar USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 128 GB, Grey, Silver/Grey 10268061
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 2.0 memory stick - With 128 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your important photos and videos- It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started- The push and click design keeps the USB drive compact and protects it when not in use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.49
£20.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim 128GB Grey V Databar USB 2.0 Pendrive 0653253
Introducing Verbatim 128GB Green V Databar USB 2.0 Pendrive. From school projects and family photos to company presentations and videos, anything can be stored and easily moved between devices with the Verbatim DataBar USB 2.0 Drive. The convenient push-and-click sliding mechanism keeps the USB drive compact and protects the interface when not in use. Simple and easy to use, just slide the drive open, plug into any USB 2.0 port and drag and drop your folders and files.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Databar USB Drive USB 2.0 128GB Grey 49456
Verbatim Databar USB Drive USB 2.0 128GB Grey 49456, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.33 / Unit
Verbatim V DataBar USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Grey 49456
Overview From school projects and family photos to company presentations and videos. anything can be stored and easily moved between devices with the Verbatim DataBar USB 2.0 Drive. The convenient 'push and click' sliding mechanism keeps the USB drive compact and protects the interface when not in use. Simple and easy to use. just slide the drive open. plug into any USB 2.0 port and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB 2.0 stick with 128 GB storage capacity
Compact dimensions: 20.4 x 55 x 9.5 mm
Push & Click sliding mechanism
Compatible with USB 3.2 Gen 1 and backward compatible with USB 1.1
Suitable for Apple MacOS X 10.1 or later, Microsoft Windows 7, 8, 10
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GB
£15.95
Verbatim SDHC Class 10 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£13.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
Staples UK
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.33 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel