Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
from £24.99to £66.799 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 25 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H11 mm x L58 Millimetre
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 256GB USB Flash Drive 3.2 - High Speed data transfer - Black/Grey 49168
Verbatim 256GB USB Flash Drive 3.2 - High Speed data transfer - Black/Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 - USB 3.0 Drive 256 GB - Black 49168
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface.- 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not in use.- Compact. stylish design.- Free Technical Hotline Support.- Verbatim 2 Year Limited Warranty.Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer. the Store 'n' Go V3 USB Drive is up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types.The design of the V3 USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use.Simple and easy to use. just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256GB Black 49168
Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256GB Black 49168, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
Verbatim USB 3.0 256GB 256GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black USB flash drive
- USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Interface. - 'Slide and Lock' mechanism protects the USB connector when not inuse. - Compact, stylish design. - Free...
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 49168 256GB Store N Go V3 USB 3.0 Drive - Grey
Verbatim 49168 256GB Store N Go V3 USB 3.0 Drive - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
‎Verbatim Verbatim 49168 256GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey Grey 256GB ‎023942491682
Verbatim 49168 256GB V3 Store n Go USB 3.0 Flash Drive Grey Grey 256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49168 Store'N'Go V3 256 GB
Verbatim 49168 Store'N'Go V3 256 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 256 GB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Black (49168)
Verbatim V3 256 GB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Black (49168), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£61.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.77 / Unit
Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256GB Black 49168
Verbatim Store n Go V3 USB 3.0 Flash Drive 256GB Black 49168, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H11 mm x L58 Millimetre
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
25 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 128GB
£24.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£25.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 16GB
£25.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
lesharne
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£41.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel