Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
from £21.10to £37.0621 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 200 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 60 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W39 mm x D12.6 mm x H4.9 mm
• Weight: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Up to 200MB/s Read | Durable Metal | Capless Design | 5-Year Warranty DTKN/128GB
Experience unparalleled speed and reliability with the Kingston Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Drive (DTKN/128GB). Ideal for transferring large files or storing your essential documents, this drive boasts fast data transfer rates, ensuring you spend less time waiting and more time working. Built to last, it's backed by a limited lifetime warranty from Kingston, the industry leader in memory solutions. Elevate your storage game with BoxLtd’s premium selection today.
prodImage
£21.09
£26.04
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/128GB DTKN128GB
KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.48 / Unit
Kingston 128GB Data Traveler Kyson USB 3.2 USB Flash Drive Memory Stick DTKN128GB
Kingston 128GB Data Traveler Kyson USB 3.2 USB Flash Drive Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB Kyson USB Flash Drive DTKN/128GB
Kingston’s DataTraveler® Kyson is a high-performance Type-A USB flash drive with extremely fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s read and 60MB/s write*. allowing quick and convenient file transfers. With up to 512GB** of storage. you can store and share photos. videos. music and other content on the go. The capless metal design saves you the trouble of losing a cap. and the functional loop makes it easy to take wherever you go.DataTraveler® Kyson is a stylish. dependable USB-A Flash drive that comes with a limited 5-year warranty.Durable and lightweightThe compact storage solution with a stylish and durable metal casingUSB 3.2 Gen 1 speedsUp to 200MB/s read and 60MB/s write*Storage on the goThe capless design and functional loop make it easy to take with youLarge capacitiesUp to 512GB** for your files. photos. music. videos and more
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Kingston 128GB Data Traveller Kyson Metal USB 3.2 Flash Drive, UK Seller DTKN128GB
Genuine Kingston 128GB Data Traveller Kyson Metal USB 3.2 Flash Drive, UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB3.2 Flash Drive 128GB (DTKN/128GB)
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB3.2 Flash Drive 128GB (DTKN/128GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.07 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB DTKN/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB DTKN/128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 128Gb Kyson Usb Flash Drive. Capacity: 128 Gb D DTKN128GB
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 128Gb Kyson Usb Flash Drive. Capacity: 128 Gb D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
128GB Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Capless Metal Case DTKN/128GB
128GB Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Capless Metal Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick DTKN128GB
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.29 / Unit
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 32 64 128GB USB 3.2 Memory Stick DTKN128GB
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 32 64 128GB USB 3.2 Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Kingston USB Memory Stick DataTraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256 GB USB 3.2 Flash Pen DTKN128GB
Kingston USB Memory Stick DataTraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256 GB USB 3.2 Flash Pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 128Gb Usb 3.2 Capless Metal Usb Flash Drive DTKN128GB
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 128Gb Usb 3.2 Capless Metal Usb Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB - Stylish Capless Me DTKN/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB - Stylish Capless Me, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 32 64 128GB USB 3.2 Memory Stick
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 32 64 128GB USB 3.2 Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB - Stylish Capless Me DTKN/128GB
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB - Stylish Capless Me, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB - Stylish Capless DTKN/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB - Stylish Capless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Capless Metal USB Flash Drive DTKN/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Capless Metal USB Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Kingston DRIVE, KYSON USB3.2 GEN1, 128GB - DTKN/128GB DTKN128GB
DRIVE, KYSON USB3.2 GEN1, 128GB - DTKN/128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB - Gen 1 with Stylish Caple DTKN/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 128GB - Gen 1 with Stylish Caple, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB Stylish Capless ... DTKN/128GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB Stylish Capless ..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£37.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 mm x D12.6 mm x H4.9 mm
Weight:4 g
Reading Speed
200 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2
Writing Speed
60 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£20.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£20.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
£16.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Slim Line 128GB (3532491)
£20.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£20.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: £4.95
save.direct
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.48 / Unit
thesimstore
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel