SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
Manufacturer: SanDisk
- USB flash drive
- Storage Capacity: 64 GB
- USB Standard: 3.1
- Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
- Connections: USB 3.1, USB-C
- Dimensions: W20.07 mm x D38.1 mm x H9.4 mm
Manufacturer:
SanDisk
Popular Products

iStorage datAshur Pro 64GB
£144.98

iStorage datAshur Pro2 8GB
£109.99
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 64GB
Seamlessly manage and transfer your digital content across all your devices with the versatile SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 64GB. Featuring innovative dual connectors, this drive provides universal compatibility between modern USB Type-C smartphones, tablets, and laptops, and traditional computers with standard USB Type-A ports. Experience high-speed USB 3.1 Gen 1 performance for quickly moving photos, videos, and files to free up essential space on your mobile devices. The reversible USB Type-C connector is designed for easy, first-time plug-in. Gain convenient file management with the SanDisk Memory Zone app (available on Google Play), which allows you to easily view, access, and back up your phone's files. This compact and reliable flash drive, backed by a 5-year limited warranty, is the perfect universal solution for your everyday storage needs.
2 days

£13.00
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB Type-C 3.2 USB Flash Drive - High-Speed, Reversible Connector - Black SDDDC2-064G-G46
Discover the ultimate storage solution with the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB USB Flash Drive, featuring a modern Type-C interface compatible with the latest USB 3.2 standards. Perfect for expanding your device's storage capacity or transferring files swiftly between devices. Its sleek design ensures portability and durability, making it an essential accessory for tech enthusiasts and professionals alike. Elevate your digital experience with SanDisk's reliability and speed.

£19.28
£24.23
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive Silver SDDDC2064GG46
Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£19.32
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive Silver SDDDC2064GG46
Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£23.50
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 173338 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C Black. Si SDDDC2-064G-G46
- Removable storage medium with a USB 3.1 and USB 3.1 Type-C connector that allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required - For easy data transfer between a smartphone. tablet PC. notebook and PC - Ideal as external memory for smartphone
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£24.70
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra USB Type-C & USB 3.1 Dual Memory Stick - 64 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10174634
Top features: - Dual connectors so you can have versatile storage options - 64 GB of storage for all your photos, music, films and documents - SanDisk Secure Access lets you create passwords to protect your files Dual connectorsGet more from your storage with the Sandisk Ultra USB-C & USB 3.1 Dual Memory Stick. Suitable for your laptop, tablet and smartphone, the memory stick features a USB Type-C port as well as a USB 3.1 port. This means you can get more out of your memory stick and use it for all your favourite devices to transfer files at home, or on-the-go.64 GB of storageBoosting 64 GB of storage, the Sandisk Ultra Dual Memory Stick lets you store all your favourite photos, music, films and general documents so you can have them whenever you need them.The aluminium finish gives the memory stick a premium look as well making it durable.SanDisk Secure AccessWith SanDisk Secure Access, your memory stick gets the protection it deserves. The application features password settings, encrypted back-up data, and automatic log out you can keep all your files safe and sound. Whether it's your wedding photos, important office documents or your favourite albums, it will all be kept safe so you don't have to worry.
"1 to 3 days"

£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TYPE-C - 64GB - SDDDC2-064G-G46
Easily free up space on your smartphone2 or quickly transfer files between devices at USB 3.1 high speeds of up to 150MB/s1. With a reversible USB Type-C™ connector and a traditional USB connector, the SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive USB Type-C™ lets you quickly and easily transfer files between smartphones, tablets, and computers. Plus the SanDisk® Memory Zone app for Android™ (available on Google Play™)3 helps you manage your device’s memory and your content. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C is the perfect liaison between your new USB Type-C device and your devices with traditional USB ports. | SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TYPE-C - 64GB - SDDDC2-064G-G46
3-5 business days

£26.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ultra Dual 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Quick Transfer & Versatile Compatibility
Ultra Dual 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive - Quick Transfer & Versatile Compatibility, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£23.92
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Silver SDDDC2064GG46
Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£24.55
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TypeC Flash Drive 64GB SDDDC2-064G-G46 SDDDC2064GG46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TypeC Flash Drive 64GB SDDDC2-064G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£24.79
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB 3.2 Type-C 64GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C Flash Drive SDDDC2064GG46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB 3.2 Type-C 64GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£24.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.97 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Silver SDDDC2064GG46
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£27.25
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive USB C Flash Drive, USB C memory stick for smartpho SDDDC2064GG46
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive USB C Flash Drive, USB C memory stick for smartpho, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£27.31
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB Flash Drive - SDDDC2-064G-G46 SDDDC2064GG46
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB Flash Drive - SDDDC2-064G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£28.14
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 64 GB, USB-C Silver Grey SDDDC2064GG46
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 64 GB, USB-C Silver Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£29.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 64 GB, USB-C Silver Grey SDDDC2064GG46
SanDisk Ultra 64 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 64 GB, USB-C Silver Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£29.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Memory Stick Flash Pendrive Dual Drive 64GB 3.1 USB Type A / Type C 150 MB/s UK SDDDC2064GG46
Memory Stick Flash Pendrive Dual Drive 64GB 3.1 USB Type A / Type C 150 MB/s UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£34.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.66 / Unit
Sandisk SDDDC2-064G-G46 Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C SDDDC2064GG46
Sandisk SDDDC2-064G-G46 Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£38.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| USB 3.1, USB-C |
| Dimensions: | W20.07 mm x D38.1 mm x H9.4 mm |
|---|
| 150 MB/s |
| 64 GB |
| 3.1 |
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products