Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
from £16.24to £36.842 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 35 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W12 mm x D32 mm x H5 mm
• Weight: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Premium Line - Flash Drive 128 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Silver 11767968
Large memory storage capacity 128GB Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, the flash drive achieves data transfer rates of up to 100 MB/s High quality metal housing & very light with 5g Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso Premium Line Flash Drive Compatible devices: radio
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: Free
‎Intenso Intenso Premium Line - Flash Drive 128 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Silver ‎Premium Line
Intenso Premium Line - Flash Drive 128 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x D32 mm x H5 mm
Weight:4 g
Reading Speed
35 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV150 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
TechInn
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel