Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• USB stick with USB-A and USB-C ports
• Transfer rates up to 70 MB/s
• Compatible with smartphones, tablets, computers, laptops, and TVs
• OTG function for fast data transfer without an app
• Aluminum casing, available in capacities from 32 GB to 128 GB
• Weight: 9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Twist Line 128 GB, Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C and USB-A, 70 MB/s, Anthracite B09HXGFLXB
Perfect compatibility: 2-in-1 storage medium with USB-C and USB-A port. Perfect for PC and notebook, as well as smartphones and tablets with USB-C connection Super fast transfer rate: thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, the Twist Line Dual USB stick achieves maximum data transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s Large storage capacity: 128 GB provides ample space for all your photos, videos, music and important data OTG function (On the go): the USB memory is ready to use immediately and without an app on your smartphone and tablet Box contents: Intenso Twist Line 128 GB, dual USB stick ideal for devices with Type-C connection
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Intenso Twist Line USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 3539491
Additional storage for smartphones. tablets and computers with USB-C port
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3539491 Usb Flash Drive 128 Gb Usb
Intenso 3539491 Usb Flash Drive 128 Gb Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Intenso Twist Line 128 GB, Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C and USB-A, 70 MB/s, Anthr 3539491
Intenso Twist Line 128 GB, Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C and USB-A, 70 MB/s, Anthr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB stick with USB-A and USB-C ports
Transfer rates up to 70 MB/s
Compatible with smartphones, tablets, computers, laptops, and TVs
OTG function for fast data transfer without an app
Aluminum casing, available in capacities from 32 GB to 128 GB
Weight: 9 g
Dimensions: 63x18x8.5 mm
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston IronKey Locker+ 50 32GB
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 760 128GB
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 128GB
£34.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend JetFlash 380 32GB
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£27.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 64GB
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel