Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
from £21.98to £30.422 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Alu Line USB 2.0 Flash Drive 128 GB Silver
Transfer rates: read: up to 28.00 MB/s, write: up to 6.50 MB/s Weight: feather-light 4 g; dimensions: 17 x 59 x 7 mm Material: aluminium High quality USB flash drive in aluminium housing Box contents: Intenso Alu Line USB stick 128 GB silver
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3521496 lecteur USB flash 128 Go USB Type-A 2.0 Argent 128GB - USB 2.0 s
Intenso 3521496 lecteur USB flash 128 Go USB Type-A 2.0 Argent 128GB - USB 2.0 s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Similar Priced Products

Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£21.10
Compare Prices
21 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 128GB
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 128GB
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£20.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel