Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)

• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£32.27
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso USB flash drive Office Line. 128 GB. USB-A. 3.2 Gen 1x1. black 3543491
The Intenso Office Line Flash Drive is a true all-rounder: it combines speed. high capacities. and modern design in a compact format. With its USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface. it achieves transfer speeds of up to 70 MB/s. allowing large files such as videos. photo archives. or presentations to be transferred in no time. Whether in the office. at home. or on the go – this USB stick is the perfect solution for anyone looking to store data secure and transport it flexible.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Intenso Office Line USB Stick 128 GB, Super Speed USB-A 3.2 Memory Stick with up 3543491
Intenso Office Line USB Stick 128 GB, Super Speed USB-A 3.2 Memory Stick with up, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB
£32.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Flex Line 256GB (3544492)
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£31.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 780 8GB
£28.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 256GB
£30.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
£33.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Flash Stick 128MB
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 256GB
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel