Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Dimensions: W12.2 mm x H6 mm x L22.4 Millimetre
• Weight: 3.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend JetFlash 710 128GB USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive, Small and Compact USB Stick for the Keychain, Silver-TS128GJF710S B07TYWCDL8
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface High-quality, sturdy metallic housing COB (Chip on Board) manufacturing Completely resistant to shock, dust, and splashes Transcend Elite data management software
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Transcend 128GB JetFlash 710 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive (USB Stick) TS128GJF710S
Size Name: 128GB | Style Name: Standard Packaging The JetFlash 710 Flash drive more than satisfies the modern urge for high-speed in a small...
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.2 mm x H6 mm x L22.4 Millimetre
Weight:3.3 g
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.1

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£24.18
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£39.89
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.22
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend TS-RDF9K2
£15.99
Transcend TS-RDF9K2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 256GB
£30.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£31.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Flash Stick 128MB
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 256GB (SDCZ48-256G-U46)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 256GB
£32.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel