Transcend 300S SDXC 256GB (TS256GSDC300S)

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend 300S SDXC 256GB (TS256GSDC300S)
from £77.663 offersManufacturer: TranscendPrice History
• SDXC card
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• Reading Speed: 95 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£77.66
Shipping: £15.02
Best Prices
£91.99
Shipping: £9.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend SDC300S 256GB SDXC Class 10 U3 V30 Memory Card, Speed up to 100MB/s for Digital Cameras TS256GSDC300S EL1265824LV-UK-021V
Compliant with UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) and UHS Video Speed Class 30 (V30) standards Up to 512GB storage capacity Up to 95 MB/s read; 40 MB/s write Ideal for digital cameras for daily life recording Perfect for a smooth and uninterrupted 4K video capturing
prodImage
£77.66
£92.68
Shipping: £15.02
with shipping: £15.02
Transcend SDC300S 256GB SDXC Class 10 U3 V30 Memory Card, Speed up to 100MB/s for Digital Cameras TS256GSDC300S PD-0760557841128
Compliant with UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) and UHS Video Speed Class 30 (V30) standards Up to 512GB storage capacity Up to 95 MB/s read; 40 MB/s write Ideal for digital cameras for daily life recording Perfect for a smooth and uninterrupted 4K video capturing
prodImage
£91.99
£100.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Transcend SDC300S 256GB SDXC, C10, U3, V30 Memory Card, Speed up to 100MB/s for Digital Cameras B07RR7THPP
High-Speed Performance: SDC300S 256GB delivers fast read speeds up to 100 MBs and write speeds up to 40 MBs, making it optimal for quick data transfers and smooth file handling Versatile Compatibility: SDC300S is compatible with a wide range of devices including cameras, laptops, and tablets, making it a flexible storage solution for various needs Durable Design: Built to endure rigorous usage, the SDC300S features a rugged design that withstands shocks, vibrations, and extreme temperatures, ensuring reliable performance in various conditions Enhanced Data Protection: SDC300S features built-in error correction technology that safeguards your files from corruption and ensures data integrity during transfers User-Friendly Compatibility: SDC300S is designed to be plug-and-play, making it easy to use with a variety of devices without the need for additional drivers or software
prodImage
£185.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
95 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
256 GB
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend 300S SDXC 256GB (TS256GSDC300S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
£49.10
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£11.75
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.85
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend 300S SDXC 256GB (TS256GSDC300S)
VANDIN
prodImage
£77.66
Shipping: £15.02
Semantic UK
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£185.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel