Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GB
- SDXC memory card
- Storage Capacity: 64 GB
- Reading Speed: 300 MB/s
- Writing Speed: 299 MB/s
- Speed Class: UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Price History
1M 3M
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony 64GB SDXC Flash Memory Card - World toughest and fastest UHS-II SD TOUGH G Series ( V90 / Read 300MB/s and Write 299MB/s) - SF64TG B07H9FVN3B
Worlds TOUGHEST SD Card - 18x tougher than standard SD Worlds FASTEST SD Card - Read 300MB/s & Write 299MB/s Ultimate reliability: Bend proof (18N/ 18Kg of pressure), Waterproof (IPX8/ 72hrs @ 5M) and Dustproof (IP6X/ no dust, sand or mud can enter) Monolithic structure with rib less contacts protects your card even further by eliminating weak points associated with standard SD International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£122.51
£127.92
Shipping: £5.41
with shipping: £5.41
Sony 64GB SF-G series TOUGH specification UHS-II U3 V90 SDHC Digital Memory Card Card - Read 300MB/s Write 299MB/s SF-G64T
World's toughest: 18X more bending resistance IP68 waterproof and dustproof Shock-resistant: Withstands drops of up to 5 metres World’s toughest one-piece moulded design Rib-less, no write-protect switch design

£159.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Tough 64GB SF-G SDXC V90 UHS-II Memory Card in Black | Size: 64 GB M027242908321
Designed for professional performance and extreme reliability, the Sony SF-G is the toughest SD card. To support your unceasing challenge, the SF-G series Tough specification delivers performance and durability you can depend on. One-piece moulded structure With an innovative one-piece moulded design and high-durability materials, the SF-G series TOUGH specification cards give professional photographers peace of mind and protection wherever their shoots take them. Withstands drops up to 5m Dust, dirt, water, mud and grime proof Arm yourself against mud, muck, and mayhem The ultimate in peace-of-mind for irreplaceable images. Dust, dirt, water, mud and grime proof, for confidence in harsh conditions. Ultra-fast write speeds for continuous shooting With a fast write speed up to 299 MB/s, SF-G series TOUGH specification cards allow for continuous shooting and fast buffer clearing. Faster back-up and data transfer Spend more time shooting and less time transferring and backing up data with up to 300 MB/s5 read speeds via the UHS-II interface. V90 for capturing high-resolution video Support for V90 Video Speed Class makes this card for high-resolution video recording. V90 guarantees minimum write speed of 90 MB/s, for stable recording, even when capturing up to 8K video. MFR ref: SF-G64T | Sony Tough 64GB SF-G SDXC V90 UHS-II Memory Card in Black | Size: 64 GB

£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 300 MB/s |
| UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s) |
| 64 GB |
| 299 MB/s |
Price History
1M 3M
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products