Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 160GB (CEA-G160T)

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 160GB (CEA-G160T)
from £229.004 offersManufacturer: SonyPrice History
• CFexpress memory card
• CFexpress memory card with 160 GB capacity
• Read speed of up to 800 MB/s
• Write speed of up to 700 MB/s
• Compatible with the Sony Alpha 7S III camera
• Ideal for uninterrupted RAW photography and 4K videography
Show all product details
Best Prices
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£343.95
Shipping: £1.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony 160GB CFexpress Type A TOUGH Memory Card 800MBs Read 700MBs Write-BRAND NEW CEAG160T
Sony 160GB CFexpress Type A TOUGH Memory Card 800MBs Read 700MBs Write-BRAND NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Sony CF Express Memory Card | 160GB | Type A | Read 800MB/s | Write 700MB/s CEAG160T
Sony CF Express Memory Card | 160GB | Type A | Read 800MB/s | Write 700MB/s, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£343.95
£345.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sony CEA-G160T 160GB compact flash card CFexpress Type A Memory Card (CEAG160T)
Sony CEA-G160T 160GB compact flash card CFexpress Type A Memory Card (CEAG160T). World's first Cfexpress Type A memory cards to achieve write...
prodImage
£370.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony 160GB CFEXPRESS Type A TOUGH Memory Card - 800MB/s Read | 700MB/s Write CEAG160T
Sony 160GB CFEXPRESS Type A TOUGH Memory Card - 800MB/s Read | 700MB/s Write, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CFexpress memory card with 160 GB capacity
Read speed of up to 800 MB/s
Write speed of up to 700 MB/s
Compatible with the Sony Alpha 7S III camera
Ideal for uninterrupted RAW photography and 4K videography

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 160GB (CEA-G160T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
£269.00
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MRW-S1
£32.00
Sony MRW-S1Compare 3 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£30.92
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MB
£143.00
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 2GB
£227.46
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 2GBCompare 1 Prices
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GB
£159.00
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 160GB (CEA-G160T)
hlsk6004
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£343.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£370.75
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel