Hama Memory card case (00095980)

Price History
• Memory card pouch
• Antistatic cases
• Writable index
• Up to 12 cards
• Material: synthetic leather
• Dimensions: W93 mm x D31 mm x H97 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Memory card case (00095980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wallet 12 SD memory card case Koskin Black 95980
- Wallet for 12 SD/MMC cards- High-quality. antistatic sleeves- With carrying strap- Incl. index card- Dimensions: W: 9.3 x D: 9.7 x H: 3.1 cm- Capacity: Max. 12 Cards- Colour: Black- Material: Koskin- Model: Bag- Suitable for: SD & MMC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.54
Shipping: Free
Hama Memory Card Case 12 Slots Faux Leather Black 00095980
Hama Memory Card Case 12 Slots Faux Leather Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Card Cases
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Hama 95980 12 SD/MMC Memory Cards Wallet - Black MWC-HAMA-95980
High quality wallet for 12 SDS/MMC memory cards Cards are each stored in antistatic sleeves to protect from dust, dirt and scratches Includes a carrying strap for convenient transportation on the go Made from durable koskin Prevents memory cards getting lost or damaged at the bottom of a pocket or bag
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
Hama Wallet 12 SD. Material: Koskin Product colour: Black. Package width: 127 mm Package depth: 93 mm Package height: 30 mm 385473
Hama Memory Card Case black   You are an enthusiastic photographer and searching for the right case that keeps your SD cards safe? This memory card case is the perfect choice for organizing your cards. It has ample space and comes with a carrying strap that allows you to transport your memory cards securely with ease.   Case for storing 12 SD memory cards With carrying strap High-quality antistatic sleeves Index can be labelled allowing for organised archiving
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Hama Memory Card Case, black 95980
Hama Memory Card Case, black
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Antistatic cases
Writable index
Up to 12 cards
Material: synthetic leather
Dimensions: W93 mm x D31 mm x H97 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Memory card case (00095980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama Memory card case (00095980)
prodImage
£11.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Maznun Ltd
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel