Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 32GB

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W18 mm x D8.5 mm x H70 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£29.89
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Laeta Twin OTG USB 3.0 Flash Drive black 32 GB 00123999
Hama Laeta Twin OTG USB 3.0 Flash Drive black 32 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB Micro
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x D8.5 mm x H70 mm
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 256GB (SDCZ48-256G-U46)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£27.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
£28.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB
£32.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 256GB
£30.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 32GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel