Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 2020 64GB (MUF-64BE4/APC)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 2020 64GB (MUF-64BE4/APC)
from £24.003 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 300 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 30 MB/s
• Dimensions: W40 mm x D15.5 mm x H12 mm
• Weight: 11.5 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
1 to 7 day delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung BAR Plus USB Flash Drive Grey 64 GB MUF-64BE4/APC
Speed in style. Top 3 features. Fast transfer speeds. Delivers sequential read speeds of up to 400 MB/s through its USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface, transferring 4GB files in a mere 9 seconds. Wide compatibility. Compatible with P. Cs, Macs, smart T. Vs, and cars via USB Type-A ports for seamless save, transfer, and play across devices. Reassuring reliability. Safeguards data from water, extreme temperatures, x-rays, magnetic fields, and shock, making it well-suited for on-the-go usage. Pack it all in.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB
Compatible devices: PC, notebook Plenty of space for your data up to 256 GB of storage for your most important files on the go. Modern design, high-quality and durable unibody metal case in titanium grey with integrated keyring. High performance A 3 GB file can be copied from the USB flash drive to your PC or laptop in about 10 seconds Color: Titanium Gray Proven reliability thanks to 5-layer protection. Waterproof, shockproof, magnetic resistant, temperature-resistant and X-ray proof. Strong performance up to 300MB/s read and 30MB/s write speed with USB 3 1 interface (backward compatible with USB 3 0 and 2 0) compatible devices:PC, Notebooks
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB (MUF-64BE4/APC). MUF64BE4APC
Samsung flash drive Titanium Gray 64 GB (MUF-64BE4/APC)., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D15.5 mm x H12 mm
Weight:11.5 g
Reading Speed
300 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
30 MB/s

Price History

1M
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 2020 64GB (MUF-64BE4/APC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 256GB
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C G3 128GB
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£23.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£20.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 2020 64GB (MUF-64BE4/APC)
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel