SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
from £28.36to £89.9914 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB 3.1
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D38 mm x H9.4 mm
• Weight: 9.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB Type-C USB 3.1 Flash Drive - Black, High Speed 150MB/s SDDDC2-128G-G46
Elevate your storage game with the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB Type-C, ideal for all your digital needs. This compact, versatile flash drive supports both USB Type-A and Type-C connectors, ensuring compatibility across a wide range of devices. Perfect for backing up photos, videos, or transferring files on the go. Upgrade today with this reliable storage solution. #SDDDC2-128G-G46 #SanDiskUltra #StorageSolution
prodImage
£28.36
£33.31
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Silver SKPD12805B
Easily transfer files between smartphone, tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB Type-A connector High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Silver 1X-0J7V-348T
Easily transfer files between smartphone, tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB Type-A connector High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TypeC Flash Drive 128GB SDDDC2-128G-G46 SDDDC2128GG46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TypeC Flash Drive 128GB SDDDC2-128G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Silver SDDDC2128GG46
Sandisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra USB Type-C & USB 3.1 Dual Memory Stick - 128 GB, Silver, Black,Silver/Grey 10155754
Good to know- Easily move files between your phone, tablet and computer with this SanDisk dual memory stick- 128 GB of storage is plenty for all your photos, films and documents- With speeds of up to 150 MB/s, you won't have to wait around for your data to load- Download the Memory Zone app to view, access and back up files from your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£32.99
£38.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A SDDDC2-128G-G46
High-speed USB 3.1 performance in a USB Type-C DriveEasily free up space on your smartphone or quickly transfer files between devices at USB 3.1 high speeds of up to 150MB/s. With a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB connector. the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C lets you quickly and easily transfer files between smartphones. tablets and computers. Plus the SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) helps you manage your device’s memory and your content. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C is the perfect liaison between your new USB Type-C device and your devices with traditional USB ports.The Flash Drive for USB Type-C DevicesDesigned specifically for next-generation devices with the new USB Type-C port. The reversible connector has a symmetric design. so that it’s always right-side up. making it easy and fast to plug in.High-speed USB 3.1High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s means you spend less time waiting to transfer your photos. videos. songs. and other files between devices.Dual USB Type-C and USB Type-A ConnectorsWith dual connectors. the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C lets you free up space on your smartphone or tablet. or transfer files between multiple devices. whether it has a USB Type-C port or the traditional USB Type-A port.SanDisk Memory Zone App for Easy File ManagementAvailable from the Google Play store. the SanDisk Memory Zone app lets you view. access. and back up all the files from your phone's memory in one location. It can also automatically move files from your device to your drive to free up space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB
Effortlessly bridge the gap between your devices with the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive 128GB. This versatile storage solution is designed for the modern tech ecosystem, featuring both a USB Type-C and a traditional USB Type-A connector. Enjoy universal compatibility for fast file transfers between next-generation smartphones, tablets, laptops, and legacy computers.Experience high-speed USB 3.1 Gen 1 performance with transfer speeds of up to 150MB/s, allowing you to quickly move photos, videos, music, and documents. The reversible USB Type-C connector makes plugging into your phone or tablet simple and foolproof. Easily free up valuable space on your USB Type-C smartphone by offloading large files to the drive. For ultimate convenience, use the SanDisk Memory Zone app (available on Google Play) to automatically back up and manage your phone's content from one central location. This compact, durable flash drive offers reliable 128GB of storage and is backed by a 5-year limited warranty, making it the perfect partner for your digital life.
2 days
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB 3.1 Type-C 128GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C Flash Driv SDDDC2128GG46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB 3.1 Type-C 128GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C Flash Driv, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive with reversible USB Type-C SDDDC2128GG46
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C Flash Drive with reversible USB Type-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Silver SDDDC2128GG46
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash Drive, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash 128 GB, USB-C Silver Grey SDDDC2128GG46
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash 128 GB, USB-C Silver Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash 128 GB, USB-C Silver Grey SDDDC2128GG46
SanDisk Ultra 128 GB Dual Type-C USB 3.1 Flash 128 GB, USB-C Silver Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB USB 3.1 Type-C Flash Drive Memory 130MB/s -UK SDDDC2-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB USB 3.1 Type-C Flash Drive Memory 130MB/s -UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB 3.1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D38 mm x H9.4 mm
Weight:9.1 g
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
£28.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
£29.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 100 G3 128GB
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C G3 128GB
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 128GB
£26.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel