SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Connections: Lightning Connector, USB 3.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W12 mm x D53 mm x H13 mm
• Weight: 7.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyzi SanDisk 64GB Lightning USB 3.0 Flash Drive 0697378
Transfer files effortlessly with the SanDisk 64GB Flash Drive. Designed for iPhone, iPad, PC, and Mac, it features lightning and USB 3.0 connectors for fast, hassle-free sharing. Compact and reliable, it’s perfect for backing up photos, videos, and more. Take your important files wherever you go with this portable storage solution.
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive 64GB iPhone iPad PC Mac Lightning USB 3.0 Connectors ‎SDIX60N-064G-GN6NN
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive 64GB iPhone iPad PC Mac Lightning USB 3.0 Connectors, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
SanDisk iXpand 64 GB USB 3.0 Type A, Lightning Flash Drive SDIX60N-064G-GN6NN
SanDisk iXpand 64 GB USB 3.0 Type A, Lightning Flash Drive
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Lightning Connector, USB 3.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x D53 mm x H13 mm
Weight:7.2 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
£33.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
£33.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£31.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 256GB
£30.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
fone-central
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel