Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
from £42.49to £58.8913 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 200 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 60 MB/s
• Dimensions: W39 mm x D12.6 mm x H4.9 mm
• Weight: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 256GB DTKN/256GB DTKN256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 256GB DTKN/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Kyson USB Flash Drive DTKN/256GB
Kingston’s DataTraveler® Kyson is a high-performance Type-A USB flash drive with extremely fast transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s read and 60MB/s write*. allowing quick and convenient file transfers. With up to 512GB** of storage. you can store and share photos. videos. music and other content on the go. The capless metal design saves you the trouble of losing a cap. and the functional loop makes it easy to take wherever you go.DataTraveler® Kyson is a stylish. dependable USB-A Flash drive that comes with a limited 5-year warranty.Durable and lightweightThe compact storage solution with a stylish and durable metal casingUSB 3.2 Gen 1 speedsUp to 200MB/s read and 60MB/s write*Storage on the goThe capless design and functional loop make it easy to take with youLarge capacitiesUp to 512GB** for your files. photos. music. videos and more
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64/128/256/512GB, 200MB/s, Metal DTKN256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 64/128/256/512GB, 200MB/s, Metal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
More offers
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick DTKN256GB
Kingston Datatraveler Kyson 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.69 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - 200MB/s, Metal DTKN256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - 200MB/s, Metal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 256GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/256GB DTKN256GB
KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 256GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.76 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson Flash Drive 256GB USB3.2 (DTKN/256GB) DTKN256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson Flash Drive 256GB USB3.2 (DTKN/256GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.37 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Stylish DTKN/256GB ‎ DTKN/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Stylish DTKN/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Stylish Capless... DTKN256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Stylish Capless..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Kingston DTKN/256GB Technology DataTraveler Kyson DTKN256GB
Kingston DTKN/256GB Technology DataTraveler Kyson, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 256GB - Gen 1 with Stylish Caple DTKN256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive 256GB - Gen 1 with Stylish Caple, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Stylish Capless... DTKN256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Stylish Capless..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 256GB - DTKN/256GB DTKN256GB
DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive, 256GB - DTKN/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 mm x D12.6 mm x H4.9 mm
Weight:4 g
Reading Speed
200 MB/s
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
60 MB/s

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
£37.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 128GB
£41.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 256GB
£41.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 256GB
£40.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 256GB
picstop
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
premium247
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel