SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 256GB

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W25 mm x D30 mm x H12 mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra 256GB Dual Drive m3.0 up to 150MB/s B06VSS2NRP
Free up space on your OTG-enabled Android phone. With a micro-USB connector on one end and a USB Type-A connector on the other. The drive lets you move content easily between all your devices—from your Android smartphone or tablet to your laptop, PC, or Mac computer. Retractable design with dual microUSB and USB Type-A connectors, serves as portable storage for tablets and smartphones. It is backward compatible with USB 2.0 ports. Back up your mobile photos, videos and contacts. Add instant storage for Android smartphones and tablets. High-performance USB 3.0 drive with 130MB/s read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer SanDisk Memory Zone application (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage your photos and videos
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 - 256GB SDDD3-256G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 - 256GB SDDD3-256G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 256GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB M3.0 up to 150 MB/s
Size Name: 256GB SanDisk Ultra 256GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB M3.0 up to 150MB/sASIN: B06VSS2NRP UPC: 619659154400 Box Contains...
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual m3.0 USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A / Micro-USB SDDD3-256G-G46
INSTANTLY FREE UP SPACE ON YOUR ANDROID SMARTPHONE1The SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive m3.0 makes it easy to transfer content from your phone to your computer. With a micro-USB connector on one end and a USB 3.0 connector on the other. the drive lets you move content easily between your devices—from your Android™ smartphone or tablet to your laptop. PC or Mac computer1. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports. The SanDisk® Memory Zone app2 for Android (available on Google Play) helps you manage your device’s memory and your content.COMPATIBLE WITH OTG-ENABLED ANDROID DEVICESThe SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive m3.0 is compatible with Android™ smartphones and tablets featuring OTG (On-The-Go) USB support.1FREE UP MEMORY ON YOUR SMARTPHONE AND TABLETQuickly free up space on your Android smartphone or tablet so you can take more pictures and videos.EASILY MOVE CONTENT BETWEEN COMPUTERS AND ANDROID DEVICESThe SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 lets you move and share files between Android devices and desktop or laptop computers.1DUAL MICRO-USB AND USB 3.0 CONNECTORSSleek. retractable design offers both micro-USB and USB 3.0 connectors. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports.HIGH-SPEED USB 3.0 FOR SUPER-FAST FILE TRANSFERS OF UP TO 150MB/S**High-speed USB 3.0 lets you transfer a full-length movie to the drive faster than with a standard USB 2.0 drive3. up to 150MB/sSANDISK MEMORY ZONE APP FOR EASY FILE MANAGEMENTAvailable from the Google Play™ store. the SanDisk® Memory Zone app lets you view. access. and back up all the files from your phone's memory in one location2. It can also automatically move files from your device to your drive to free up space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual m3.0 USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A / Micro-USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Silver Transparent 221405
INSTANTLY FREE UP SPACE ON YOUR ANDROID SMARTPHONE1 The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 makes it easy to transfer content from your phone to your computer. With a micro-USB connector on one end and a USB 3.0 connector on the other the drive lets you move content easily between your devicesfrom your Android smartphone or tablet to your laptop PC or Mac computer1. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports. The SanDisk Memory Zone app2 for Android (available on Google Play) helps you manage your devices memory and your content. COMPATIBLE WITH OTG-ENABLED ANDROID DEVICES The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 is compatible with Android smartphones and tablets featuring OTG (On-The-Go) USB support.1 FREE UP MEMORY ON YOUR SMARTPHONE AND TABLET Quickly free up space on your Android smartphone or tablet so you can take more pictures and videos. EASILY MOVE CONTENT BETWEEN COMPUTERS AND ANDROID DEVICES The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 lets you move and share files between Android devices and desktop or laptop computers.1 DUAL MICRO-USB AND USB 3.0 CONNECTORS Sleek retractable design offers both micro-USB and USB 3.0 connectors. The USB 3.0 connector is high-performance and backward-compatible with USB 2.0 ports. HIGH-SPEED USB 3.0 FOR SUPER-FAST FILE TRANSFERS OF UP TO 150MB/S** High-speed USB 3.0 lets you transfer a full-length movie to the drive faster than with a standard USB 2.0 drive3 up to 150MB/s SANDISK MEMORY ZONE APP FOR EASY FILE MANAGEMENT Available from the Google Play store the SanDisk Memory Zone app lets you view access and back up all the files from your phone's memory in one location2. It can also automatically move files from your device to your drive to free up space.
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB Micro
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm x D30 mm x H12 mm
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 790 256GB
£49.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
£40.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
MediaRange High Performance 128GB (MR1902)
£40.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
£46.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 256GB
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 256GB
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel