Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
from £9.99to £42.244 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Dimensions: W18.59 mm x H8.7 mm x L61.5 cm
• Weight: 8.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TS64GJF350 Transcend JetFlash 350 USB-Flash-Laufwerk 64GB ~D~
TS64GJF350 Transcend JetFlash 350 USB-Flash-Laufwerk 64GB ~D~, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Transcend 64GB JetFlash 350 USB 2.0 Flash Drive Portable Memory Stick, PC/Mac TS64GJF350
Transcend 64GB JetFlash 350 USB 2.0 Flash Drive Portable Memory Stick, PC/Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Portable Memory Stick Plug-and-Play for PC/Mac/Laptop -TS64GJF350
Sleek and streamlined design Compact and easy-to-carry Up to 64GB storage capacity Transcend Elite data management software
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Transcend 64GB JetFlash 350 USB 2.0 USB Stick TS64GJF350 ‎760557821243 013201117903
Transcend 64GB JetFlash 350 USB 2.0 USB Stick TS64GJF350, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.59 mm x H8.7 mm x L61.5 cm
Weight:8.5 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£26.04
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£157.97
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.36
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64GB (SDCZ48-064G-U46)
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£10.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£10.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
cashconverterskingstanding
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
computer-star*
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel