SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk 64 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black WG-L84E-IK1T
Ultra-compact and portable contoured styling Share your photos, videos, songs and other files between computers with ease Protect your private files with included SanDisk SecureAccess software Store more with capacities of 8GB to 128GB
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SanDisk 64 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black WG-L84E-IK1T
Ultra-compact and portable contoured styling Share your photos, videos, songs and other files between computers with ease Protect your private files with included SanDisk SecureAccess software Store more with capacities of 8GB to 128GB
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive Memory Stick 64 GB (SDCZ50-064G-B35)
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive Memory Stick 64 GB (SDCZ50-064G-B35), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB USB Flash Drive - Type-A 2.0, Black, Mac & Linux Compatible SDCZ50-064G-B35
Experience seamless data transfer and storage with the SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB USB Flash Drive. Perfect for on-the-go, this durable and sleek Type-A 2.0 drive offers quick access to your files, photos, and more. Ideal as a gift or personal accessory, ensure your important documents are always within reach. Elevate your digital storage game with SanDisk reliability. #SDCZ50-064G-B35
prodImage
£12.85
£17.80
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Sandisk Cruzer Blade 64GB 64GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black, Red USB flash drive SDCZ50-064G-B35
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written anderased as often as is required and is ideal for capacityexpansion - Removable USB 2.0...
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 64GB - SDCZ50-064G-B35
With its stylish, compact design and generous capacity, the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up, transfer, and share your files. Available in capacities of 16GB to 128GB1, this USB drive lets you carry your photos, movies, music, and personal data wherever you go. | SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 64GB - SDCZ50-064G-B35
3-5 business days
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ50-064G-B35 64 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black ( Standard Packaging )
SanDisk SDCZ50-064G-B35 64 GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive -Black ( Standard Packaging )
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red SDCZ50-064G-B35
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as often as is required and is ideal for capacity expansion- Removable USB 2.0 storage medium- Includes SanDisk SecureAccess software (download necessary): protects your private files in an encrypted. password protected folder (128-bit AES encryption)System Requirements:- Operating system: Windows 2000/ME/XP/Vista/7/8. Linux. MacOS X ver. 10.1.2 or higher
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
SanDisk USB Cruzer Blade 64GB
Experience the perfect blend of high capacity and ultra-portable design with the SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB USB Flash Drive. This compact and reliable drive offers a straightforward solution for storing, backing up, and sharing your extensive collection of essential files. Its remarkably slim profile and sleek black and red design make it easy to carry in a pocket or bag, ensuring your digital life is always within reach.SanDisk’s trusted flash memory technology provides a generous 64GB of space, enough for thousands of photos, music files, documents, and personal data. Operation is simple with plug-and-play functionality using the USB 2.0 interface; just connect it to your computer and use intuitive drag-and-drop to manage your files without any complicated software. Built for everyday durability and reliability, this versatile drive is universally compatible with PCs, Macs, smart TVs, car audio systems, and other devices with a standard USB port. The SanDisk Cruzer Blade is the ideal, no-fuss storage companion for students and professionals alike.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 64GB SDCZ50-064G-B35
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive 64GB SDCZ50-064G-B35, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue SDCZ50C-064G-B35BE
Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum PortabilityWith its stylish. compact design and generous capacity. the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up. transfer. and share your files. Available in capacities up to 128GB . this USB drive lets you carry your photos. movies. music. and personal data wherever you goCompact Design for Maximum PortabilityThe Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices.High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favorite Media FilesDesigned by SanDisk. a leader in flash memory innovation. the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB1. this USB drive can hold all your must-have files.Simple Drag-and-Drop File BackupTransferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder. After a fast. first-time driver download. this USB drive lets you start storing. transporting. and sharing your data immediately.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 64 GB, Black, Black 10174632
Keep your movies, photos and files safe while on the go with the Sandisk Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Memory Stick in BlackWith 64 GB of memory, you'll have plenty of space to transport everything you need on a memory stick compact enough to fit in your pocket for ultimate portability. It's perfect for taking your files to work, school or university.For added peace of mind, the Cruzer Blade memory stick features Sandisk SecureAccess, allowing you to password encrypt your photos and personal files for extra security. You can rest assured that if your memory stick gets lost or stolen, your privacy is fully protected.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pendrive SanDisk SDCZ50-B35 USB 2.0 Black EasySale-AN-March26-UK-3443
Pendrive SanDisk SDCZ50-B35 USB 2.0 Black
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64 GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Blue 71859
Enjoy Ample Capacities and Maximum Portability With its stylish compact design and generous capacity the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive makes it easy to back up transfer and share your files. Available in capacities up to 128GB this USB drive lets you carry your photos movies music and personal data wherever you go Compact Design for Maximum Portability The Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive features a compact design that fits easily into a pocket or computer bag. This USB drive has a sleek black and red design that coordinates with many electronic devices. High-Capacity Drive Accommodates Your Favorite Media Files Designed by SanDisk a leader in flash memory innovation the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive packs generous capacity into a compact form. Available in sizes up to 128GB1 this USB drive can hold all your must-have files. Simple Drag-and-Drop File Backup Transferring data onto the Cruzer Blade USB Flash Drive is easy: simply plug it into your computer's USB port and drag files into the drive's folder. After a fast first-time driver download this USB drive lets you start storing transporting and sharing your data immediately.
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Blade USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black Red 43746
- This removable storage medium allows data to be written and erased as often as is required and is ideal for capacity expansion - Removable USB 2.0 storage medium - Includes SanDisk SecureAccess software (download necessary): protects your private files in an encrypted password protected folder (128-bit AES encryption) System Requirements: - Operating system: Windows 2000/ME/XP/Vista/7/8 Linux MacOS X ver. 10.1.2 or higher
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sandisk Cruzer Blade. Capacity: 64 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb Version: SDCZ50064GB35
Sandisk Cruzer Blade. Capacity: 64 Gb Device Interface: Usb Type-A Usb Version:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Memory Card & USB Adapters
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Cruzer Blade USB 2.0 Flash Drive Blue M221969
Ultra-compact and portable contoured styling Share your photos, videos, songs and other files between computers with ease Protect your private files with included SanDisk SecureAccess software Store more with capacities of 8GB to 128GB
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
2 X Sandisk 64GB Total 128 Cruzer Blade CZ50 USB 2.0 Flash Memory Stick PenDrive
2 X Sandisk 64GB Total 128 Cruzer Blade CZ50 USB 2.0 Flash Memory Stick PenDrive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin 32GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 4GB (3500450)
£9.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
DynoApe
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
stellacane
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel