Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
from £9.12to £29.812 offersManufacturer: Hama
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 10 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 10 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Laeta 64GB 64GB USB 2.0 Type-A Green,Transparent USB flash drive - USB flash drives (USB 2.0, Type-A, Cap, green, Transparent, Metal, Plastic, Windows ME/2000/XP/Vista/7/8, MacOS 9.0) B00805CG4K
Removable media that you can rewrite and delete as often as you like, for capacity expansion, LED function display provides information about the connection status, compact stick with aluminium casing in fresh green With closing cap, suitable for terminal devices with USB interface type, with eyelet for e.g. attaching to a set of keys Supported operating systems: Windows ME/2000/XP/Vista and MacOS 9.0. and above You can find a user guide for the Laeta FlashPen at www.hama.com with article number 00104300. 1 "Laeta" FlashPen
prodImage
£9.12
£13.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Laeta 64GB 64GB USB 2.0 Type-A Green,Transparent USB flash drive - USB flas 00104300
Hama Laeta 64GB 64GB USB 2.0 Type-A Green,Transparent USB flash drive - USB flas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
10 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
10 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
£9.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£11.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£8.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 32GB
£10.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
prodImage
£9.12
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel