Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
from £13.08to £27.032 offersManufacturer: Hama
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Dimensions: W18 mm x D9 mm x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Laeta FlashPen USB Stick USB 3.0, 16GB, 40 MB/s – Brown brown brown 32 gb
Allows direct recording and playback of films in FullHD Compact stick with aluminium housing in discreet bronze With cap Ultra-fast removable storage medium USB 3.0 Super Speed for even faster reading and writing rates
prodImage
£13.08
£17.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Hama Hama Laeta FlashPen USB Stick USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s – Brown brown brown 32 gb ‎00124003
Hama Laeta FlashPen USB Stick USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s – Brown brown brown 32 gb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x D9 mm x L60 cm
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£13.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.08
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel