Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 35 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Weight: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intenso 3531490 Ultra Line - 64GB Speicherstick - usb3.0_gen_1x1, silber 1U-0GTS-4VWU
Thanks to the USB 3.0 Gen 1x1 interface, transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s are achieved Weight: 6g; Size: 59 x 17 x 7mm High quality aluminum housing 3.x-capable hardware is required to use the USB 3.0 standard Package included: Intenso Ultra Line USB A Memory Stick with 64GB Capacity
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intenso 64GB USB 3.0 Memory Pen, Ultra Line, Aluminium, Silver 3531490
Colour: silver Material: aluminium Interface: Super Speed USB 3.0 (downwards compatible) Read speed: up to 35MB/s (235 x) Write speed: up to 20 MB/s...
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3531490 Ultra Line - 64GB Speicherstick - usb3.0_gen_1x1, silber 64 GB -
Intenso 3531490 Ultra Line - 64GB Speicherstick - usb3.0_gen_1x1, silber 64 GB -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6 g
Reading Speed
35 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
£14.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£15.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 32GB
£14.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£13.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£13.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
Skydigital
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel