Intenso Slim Line 128GB (3532491)

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 35 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A
• Dimensions: W15 mm x D20 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Slim Line 128GB (3532491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Slim Line - Flash Drive 128 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Black UC-PVX0-MAJ0-stickerless
Large memory storage capacity 128GB Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, the flash drive achieves data transfer rates of up to 100 MB/s Extremely compact design, which makes it perfect to keep in laoptop, car radio and much more. Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso Slim line Flash Drive
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 mm x D20 mm x H7 mm
Weight:2 g
Reading Speed
35 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Slim Line 128GB (3532491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Ultra Line 128GB (3531491)
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
£20.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J06 64GB
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£20.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tribe DC Movie USB Stick Superman Movie 16GB
£19.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Slim Line 128GB (3532491)
Skydigital
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel