Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
from £13.61to £21.612 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• USB flash drive with 128 GB capacity
• SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface for transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s
• Weight: 9 g, dimensions: 55 x 17 x 8 mm
• Compatible with USB 3.2 capable hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Jet Line USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 Super Speed USB-A Stick 128GB EasySale-AN-March26-UK-5695
Thanks to the Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface, transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s are achieved Weight: 9g; Dimensions: 55 x 17 x 8 mm High-quality aluminium housing To use the USB 3.2 standard, 3.x enabled hardware is required Box contents: Intenso Jet Line USB-A memory stick with 128 GB capacity
prodImage
£13.61
Shipping: Free
Intenso Jet Line USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 Super Speed USB-A Stick 128GB B0CHYL226G
Thanks to the Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface, transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s are achieved Weight: 9g; Dimensions: 55 x 17 x 8 mm High-quality aluminium housing To use the USB 3.2 standard, 3.x enabled hardware is required Box contents: Intenso Jet Line USB-A memory stick with 128 GB capacity
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB flash drive with 128 GB capacity
SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface for transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s
Weight: 9 g, dimensions: 55 x 17 x 8 mm
Compatible with USB 3.2 capable hardware
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£13.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£13.19
Compare Prices
20 offers
Philips FM64FD70B
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
£13.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
Dealon
prodImage
£13.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel