Silicon Power Jewel J06 64GB

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Dimensions: W16 mm x D8.5 mm x H24 mm
• Weight: 3.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Jewel J06 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power 64 GB USB Flash Drive 3.0 Jewel J06 Ultra Compact for Windows/Mac - Deep Blue Upload-Vali-AN-UK-150
Mobility- Tiny and portable for your laptop or car audio player SuperSpeed USB 3.0 compliant and backwards compatible with USB 2.0 Durability - Water, Dust, Shock Resistant Limited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty Software - SP Widget and Recuva File Recovery Free Download
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power 64 GB USB Flash Drive 3.0 Jewel J06 Ultra Compact for Windows/Mac - Deep Blue EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-1631
Mobility- Tiny and portable for your laptop or car audio player SuperSpeed USB 3.0 compliant and backwards compatible with USB 2.0 Durability - Water, Dust, Shock Resistant Limited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty Software - SP Widget and Recuva File Recovery Free Download
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 mm x D8.5 mm x H24 mm
Weight:3.6 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Jewel J06 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£45.03
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.01
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power SDHC 32GB Class 10
£18.98
Silicon Power SDHC 32GB Class 10Compare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
£19.74
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.83
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
£19.85
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB
£21.48
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£24.67
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GB
£17.12
Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£21.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tribe DC Movie USB Stick Superman Movie 16GB
£19.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA UV320 128GB
£24.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£20.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 16GB
£23.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J06 64GB
Dealon
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel