Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
from £19.691 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB flash drive with 32 GB capacity
• USB Type-A interface, USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Cap-covered form factor, weight: 8 g
• Compatible with Linux 2.6.x, macOS X 10.3.x, Windows XP/ Vista/ 7/ 8/ 8.1/ 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power 32 GB USB Flash Drive, B02 Blaze, USB3.1, Retractable Connector, B SP032GBUF3B02V1K
Silicon Power 32 GB USB Flash Drive, B02 Blaze, USB3.1, Retractable Connector, B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 32 GB capacity
USB Type-A interface, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Cap-covered form factor, weight: 8 g
Compatible with Linux 2.6.x, macOS X 10.3.x, Windows XP/ Vista/ 7/ 8/ 8.1/ 10

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GB
£40.01
Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
£18.18
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
£19.59
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel