Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
from £23.75to £38.997 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 15 MB/s
• Connections: USB, USB-C
• Dimensions: W16.6 mm x D29.94 mm x H8.44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB microDuo 3C 200MB/s dual USB-A + DTDUO3CG3/64GB
USB Type-C and Type-A flash driveDataTraveler® microDuo™ 3C has a dual interface that works with both newer USB Type-C®* and traditional USB Type-A ports. It’s an ideal way to free up space on your smartphone or tablet with up to 256GB** of extra storage for your photos and videos. The eye-catching form factor offers convenient plug and play connectivity. Transfer files quickly between your devices with USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds of up to 200MB/s read***.Whether you’re on-the-go (OTG****) for work. travel or just out capturing the moments. the DT microDuo 3C is the perfect compact companion to backup. store more. and take everywhere you go.High speed transfers between devicesUSB 3.2 Gen 1 performance for speeds up to 200MB/s — clear up space on your mobile device and transfer 1000 high-resolution photos to your computer in under a minute!***Store moreCapacities up to 256GB** for extra storage on-the-go.**** Duo connectors for maximum compatabilityUSB Type-C and Type-A connectors for versatile and reliable file sharing and storage.Eye-catching form factorColorful. rotating cap to protect the reversible USB Type-C connector.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 64Gb Microduo 3C 200Mb/S Dual Usb-A + Usb-C. Ca DTDUO3CG3/64GB
Kingston Technology Datatraveler 64Gb Microduo 3C 200Mb/S Dual Usb-A + Usb-C. Ca, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C USB Flash Drive 64GB USB Gen 3 Type-C and Type DTDUO3CG3/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C USB Flash Drive 64GB USB Gen 3 Type-C and Type, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C USB Flash Drive 64GB USB Gen 3 Type-C Type-A DTDUO3CG3/64GB
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C USB Flash Drive 64GB USB Gen 3 Type-C Type-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
64GB Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C, Dual Interface (USB-A / USB-C), USB 3.2 DTDUO3CG3/64GB
64GB Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C, Dual Interface (USB-A / USB-C), USB 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C Dual Interface USB Flash Drive, 64GB - DTDUO3CG3/64GB
DataTraveler microDuo 3C Dual Interface USB Flash Drive, 64GB - DTDUO3CG3/64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Kingston Data Traveler MicroDuo 32GB/64GB/128GB DTDUO 3C USB Flash Drive-UK DTDU03C
Kingston Data Traveler MicroDuo 32GB/64GB/128GB DTDUO 3C USB Flash Drive-UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.6 mm x D29.94 mm x H8.44 mm
Reading Speed
100 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.1
Writing Speed
15 MB/s

Price History

1M
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£23.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C G3 128GB
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£20.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 256GB
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel