Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 40 MB/s
• Connections: USB Micro
• Dimensions: W18 mm x H8.5 mm x L70 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 124001 Laeta Twin OTG USB 3.0 Flash Drive black 128 GB 4047443280923
Ultra-fast removable storage device with Micro-USB 2.0 Port and USB 3.0 connection: Ideal as an external speaker for Smartphone and Tablet-with cap for both ports With six-months Kaspersky Security Total version Multi Device: protect three devices against current Internetbedrohungen such as in Online Banking, when Shopping Online with Built in safety lock USB 3.0 Super Speed for even quicker readable and writable data, allows for direct recording and playback of films in FullHD, compact Stick with Aluminium housing in elegant black Box contents: Hama FlashPen Memory Stick 128 GB Black Läta Operating system: Windows XP / Vista / 7/8 and MacOS 9. x or higher, Host-/OTG-enabled Smartphones and tablet computers with Android from Android 4.0 operating system and Micro USB interface
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hama "Laeta Twin" USB Flash Drive 128GB, Black 4047443280923
Ultra-fast removable storage device with Micro-USB 2.0 Port and USB 3.0 connection: Ideal as an external speaker for Smartphone and Tablet-with cap for both ports With six-months Kaspersky Security Total version Multi Device: protect three devices against current Internetbedrohungen such as in Online Banking, when Shopping Online with Built in safety lock USB 3.0 Super Speed for even quicker readable and writable data, allows for direct recording and playback of films in FullHD, compact Stick with Aluminium housing in elegant black Box contents: Hama FlashPen Memory Stick 128 GB Black Läta Operating system: Windows XP / Vista / 7/8 and MacOS 9. x or higher, Host-/OTG-enabled Smartphones and tablet computers with Android from Android 4.0 operating system and Micro USB interface
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hama “Laeta Twin” USB Stick – 128GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1) 00124001
Hama “Laeta Twin” USB Stick – 128GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Hama 124001 Laeta Twin OTG USB 3.0 Flash Drive black 128 GB 4047443280923
Ultra-fast removable storage device with Micro-USB 2.0 Port and USB 3.0 connection: Ideal as an external speaker for Smartphone and Tablet-with cap for both ports With six-months Kaspersky Security Total version Multi Device: protect three devices against current Internetbedrohungen such as in Online Banking, when Shopping Online with Built in safety lock USB 3.0 Super Speed for even quicker readable and writable data, allows for direct recording and playback of films in FullHD, compact Stick with Aluminium housing in elegant black Box contents: Hama FlashPen Memory Stick 128 GB Black Läta Operating system: Windows XP / Vista / 7/8 and MacOS 9. x or higher, Host-/OTG-enabled Smartphones and tablet computers with Android from Android 4.0 operating system and Micro USB interface
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
Hama "Laeta Twin" USB Flash Drive 128GB, Black 4047443280923
Ultra-fast removable storage device with Micro-USB 2.0 Port and USB 3.0 connection: Ideal as an external speaker for Smartphone and Tablet-with cap for both ports With six-months Kaspersky Security Total version Multi Device: protect three devices against current Internetbedrohungen such as in Online Banking, when Shopping Online with Built in safety lock USB 3.0 Super Speed for even quicker readable and writable data, allows for direct recording and playback of films in FullHD, compact Stick with Aluminium housing in elegant black Box contents: Hama FlashPen Memory Stick 128 GB Black Läta Operating system: Windows XP / Vista / 7/8 and MacOS 9. x or higher, Host-/OTG-enabled Smartphones and tablet computers with Android from Android 4.0 operating system and Micro USB interface
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Hama Laeta Twin USB Flash Drive. USB 3.0. 128 GB. 40 MB/s. black 124001
Your smartphone is at risk of running out of storage space? Hama's "Laeta Twin" USB flash drive provides the perfect portable solution for easy data storage. Transferring files back and forth from a smartphone couldn't be easier thanks to the micro USB interface .Highlights- This removable storage medium with a micro USB 2.0 connection and a USB 3.0 connection allows data to be written and erased as many times as is required.- With a micro USB connection for smartphones and tablets. ideal as external memory.- Allows direct recording and playback of films in FullHD.- Compact stick with a stylish black aluminium casing.- Ultra fast removable storage medium.- USB 3.0 super speed for even faster data transfer rates.- With a cap for both connections.- Suitable for terminal devices with a USB 3.0 interface and a micro USB 2.0 connection.- With PCSUITE BACKUP PRO software: is distinguished by fully automatic data backup. ease of use and convinces with high speed.- With Balesio FILEminimizer Pictures software: minimizes the file size of your pictures and photos by up to 98% without modifying the file format.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB Micro
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x H8.5 mm x L70 Millimetre
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
40 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£19.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£17.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
£19.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£19.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£20.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£19.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
£20.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel