SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W15.8 mm x H5.7 mm x L40 Millimetre
• Weight: 17 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen SDCZ74-064G-G46
NECESSITY MEETS DESIRECombine the necessity for a convenient way to store and move your data with your desire for a protective. elegant device. The all-metal Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.1 Gen 1 flash drive delivers fast transfer speeds up to 150MB/s. Spend less time waiting by transferring a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. And with up to 256GB of space. its durable cast metal design holds all your important content in beautiful form. The Ultra Luxe™ flash drive has SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software3 built in. includes a cloud backup offer for Flashback™6 to access your files online even if your drive is lost or left behind. and comes with a 5-year limited warranty for added peace of mind.ENDURING STYLEAn all-metal design combines durability with a practical form to provide an elegant way to help keep your most important files safe and close by.USB 3.1 GEN 1 SPEEDSTransfer speeds up to 150MB/s let you quickly back up your content so you can be ready to go in no time. Transfer a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds.UP TO 256GB OF CAPACITYUp to 256GB of capacity gives you enough space to always keep your most important content close by.PASSWORD PROTECTIONBuilt-in SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software provides a dependable way to help keep your content safe.EASY FILE RECOVERYRescuePRO® Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files. even if they’re accidentally lost or deleted.AUTOMATICALLY BACKUP FILES ONLINE WITH FLASHBACKFlashback™ automatically creates a copy of the files on your USB drive online so you can access them even if your drive is lost or left behind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (USB 3.2 Gen 1 + USB 3.0 capable up to 150MB/s read speeds, Password protection, Data recovery software, Metal Design)Silver SDCZ74-064G-G46
Save your files in style with an elegant, full cast metal design Save time with transfer speeds up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30 seconds Get space for your high-resolution photos, videos, and music, plus documents and more at a great value with up to 512GB* of storage Password-protect your files using a downloadable software Recover accidentally deleted files with RescuePRO Deluxe software
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Drive
Key Features Elegant, full cast metal design USB 3.1 (Gen 1) with up to 150MB/s speeds Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30...
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Ultra Luxe. Capacity: 64 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Read speed: 150 MB/s. Form factor: Capless. Password protection. Product colour: Silver 204445
NECESSITY MEETS DESIRE Combine the necessity for a convenient way to store and move your data with your desire for a protective elegant device. The all-metal Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Gen 1 flash drive delivers fast transfer speeds up to 150MB/s. Spend less time waiting by transferring a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. And with up to 256GB of space its durable cast metal design holds all your important content in beautiful form. The Ultra Luxe flash drive has SanDisk SecureAccess password protection software3 built in includes a cloud backup offer for Flashback6 to access your files online even if your drive is lost or left behind and comes with a 5-year limited warranty for added peace of mind. ENDURING STYLE An all-metal design combines durability with a practical form to provide an elegant way to help keep your most important files safe and close by. USB 3.1 GEN 1 SPEEDS Transfer speeds up to 150MB/s let you quickly back up your content so you can be ready to go in no time. Transfer a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. UP TO 256GB OF CAPACITY Up to 256GB of capacity gives you enough space to always keep your most important content close by. PASSWORD PROTECTION Built-in SanDisk SecureAccess password protection software provides a dependable way to help keep your content safe. EASY FILE RECOVERY RescuePRO Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files even if theyre accidentally lost or deleted. AUTOMATICALLY BACKUP FILES ONLINE WITH FLASHBACK Flashback automatically creates a copy of the files on your USB drive online so you can access them even if your drive is lost or left behind.
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 64 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10294871
- Quickly transfer files between devices with USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds up to 300 MB/s - The durable all-metal design keeps your files protected - The keyring hole means you can carry it with you - Safeguard sensitive content with built-in password protection - Restore accidentally deleted files with RescuePRO Deluxe recovery software
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
£27.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 64GB - SDCZ74-064G-G46
Store and share your data with the elegant, all-metal casing SanDisk UltraLuxeUSB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive. Spend less time waiting and more time doingwith super-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s1. This fast flash drive adds up to1TB6 of storage for your content and holds it all within a beautiful cast metaldesign that's built to go anywhere. | SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 64GB - SDCZ74-064G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Luxe USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, up to 150 MB/s read speeds Sil SDCZ74-064G-G46
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Luxe USB Flash Drive, USB 3.2, up to 150 MB/s read speeds Sil, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
SanDisk USB Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive - 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Capacity SDCZ74-064G-G46
SanDisk USB Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive - 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Capacity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.8 mm x H5.7 mm x L40 Millimetre
Weight:17 g
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.1

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
£18.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£18.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emtec C410 Neon 32GB
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£17.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Shift 128GB
£18.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel