SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W12.1 mm x H8.6 mm x L44.41 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Luxe, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type A connectors for Smartphone tablets, Macs & computers, All Metal) Silver HOOK-N-B0842P231G
The all-metal, 2-in-1 flash drive with a reversible USB Type-C and a traditional Type-A connector Free up space on your USB Type-C smartphone so you can take more photos Automatically back up photos using the SANDISK Memory Zone app High-performance USB 3.1 Gen 1 drive with 150MB/s read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer Dual-purpose swivel design in a stylish metal housing protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go
prodImage
£17.11
£21.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Luxe, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type A connectors for Smartphone tablets, Macs & computers, All Metal) Silver IC-B17X-6AH6
The all-metal, 2-in-1 flash drive with a reversible USB Type-C and a traditional Type-A connector Free up space on your USB Type-C smartphone so you can take more photos Automatically back up photos using the SANDISK Memory Zone app High-performance USB 3.1 Gen 1 drive with 150MB/s read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer Dual-purpose swivel design in a stylish metal housing protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Luxe, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type A connectors for Smartphone tablets, Macs & computers, All Metal) Silver B0842P231G
The all-metal, 2-in-1 flash drive with a reversible USB Type-C and a traditional Type-A connector Free up space on your USB Type-C smartphone so you can take more photos Automatically back up photos using the SANDISK Memory Zone app High-performance USB 3.1 Gen 1 drive with 150MB/s read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer Dual-purpose swivel design in a stylish metal housing protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go
prodImage
£19.61
£24.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Luxe, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type A connectors for Smartphone tablets, Macs & computers, All Metal) Silver HOOK-N-B0842P231G
The all-metal, 2-in-1 flash drive with a reversible USB Type-C and a traditional Type-A connector Free up space on your USB Type-C smartphone so you can take more photos Automatically back up photos using the SANDISK Memory Zone app High-performance USB 3.1 Gen 1 drive with 150MB/s read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer Dual-purpose swivel design in a stylish metal housing protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive SDDDC4-64G-A46
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive Description Avoid running out of storage space on your USB Type-C device by using the 64GB...
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Stainless steel 266353
Full Life Not Full Storage N/ALooking for storage that works across your USB Type-C and Type-A devices? The all-metal SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe lets you easily move files between your USB Type-C smartphone tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers. Now you can take even more photos and access them across all your devices.N/AN/A The all-metal 2-in-1 flash drive for your USB Type-C and Type-A devices N/AShoot photos on your USB type-C smartphone and need those on your PC? We got you. The top-end SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe lets you seamlessly move files between your USB Type-C smartphone tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers.N/AN/A Free up space to take more photos N/AOut of space on your USB Type-C smartphone? Simply plug in the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Flash Drive and easily move files off your device freeing up valuable space. With all that extra space you can do more travel photos movies music games and whatever else you want.N/AN/A Automatic backup is just a plug-in away N/AAutomatically back up your latest photos videos music documents and contacts with the SanDisk Memory zone app. Rest assured that even if you ever lose your smartphone youve got the memories that matter most.N/AN/A Quickly move files to your computer N/ASay goodbye to emailing photos between devices. Once files are on your SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe the high-end USB 3.1 Gen 1 performance with 150MB/s read speeds let you quickly move your files to your computer.N/AN/A Swivel design to protect connectors N/AToss it in your bag or pocket. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe features a stylish metal housing with swivel design built to protect the drives connectors when you are on the move.N/AN/A Grab and go with the keyring hole N/AAttach your drive to your keyring to keep it convenient and secure. Now youll always have it handy if you need to free up space when youre out and about.
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A / USB T SDDDC4-064G-G46
Full Life. Not Full StorageLooking for storage that works across your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devices? The all-metal. SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe lets you easily move files between your USB Type-C smartphone. tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers. Now you can take even more photos and access them across all your devices.The all-metal. 2-in-1 flash drive for your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devicesShoot photos on your USB type-C smartphone and need those on your PC? We got you. The top-end SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe lets you seamlessly move files between your USB Type-C smartphone. tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers.Free up space to take more photosOut of space on your USB Type-C smartphone? Simply plug in the SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe USB Flash Drive and easily move files off your device. freeing up valuable space. With all that extra space you can do more travel photos. movies. music. games and whatever else you want.Automatic backup is just a plug-in awayAutomatically back up your latest photos. videos. music. documents and contacts with the SanDisk Memory zone app. Rest assured that even if you ever lose your smartphone. you’ve got the memories that matter most.Quickly move files to your computerSay goodbye to emailing photos between devices. Once files are on your SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe. the high-end USB 3.1 Gen 1 performance with 150MB/s read speeds let you quickly move your files to your computer.Swivel design to protect connectorsToss it in your bag or pocket. The SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe features a stylish metal housing with swivel design built to protect the drives connectors when you are on the move.Grab and go with the keyring hole Attach your drive to your keyring to keep it convenient and secure. Now you’ll always have it handy if you need to free up space when you’re out and about.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C - 64GB, Silver - SDDDC4-064G-G46
Looking for storage that works across your USB Type-C™ and Type-A devices? The all-metal, SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive Luxe lets you easily move files between your USB Type-C smartphone, tablets and Macs and USB Type-A computers.2 Now you can take even more photos and access them across all your devices. | SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C - 64GB, Silver - SDDDC4-064G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive all-metal with reversi SDDDC4-064G-G46
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Dual Drive Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive all-metal with reversi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
SANDISK Ultra Dual Drive Luxe, USB Type-C & Type-A Flash Drive 64GB (Memory stick up to 300MB/s, Reversible Type-C and Type A connectors for Smartphone tablets, Macs & computers, All Metal) Silver IC-B17X-6AH6
The all-metal, 2-in-1 flash drive with a reversible USB Type-C and a traditional Type-A connector Free up space on your USB Type-C smartphone so you can take more photos Automatically back up photos using the SANDISK Memory Zone app High-performance USB 3.1 Gen 1 drive with 150MB/s read speeds lets you quickly move your files to your computer Dual-purpose swivel design in a stylish metal housing protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.1 mm x H8.6 mm x L44.41 Millimetre
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GB
£17.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£19.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£17.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£19.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Alu Line 16GB 3-pack (3521473)
£17.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
HOOKINS
prodImage
£17.11
Shipping: £4.49
DynoApe
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel