SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
from £20.87to £32.998 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 130 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D38 mm x H9.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB 3.1 Type-C 32GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C Flash Drive SDDDC2032GG46
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB 3.1 Type-C 32GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.87 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra 32 GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Type-C, Silver SY-HF6W-QCW2
Easily transfer files between smartphones; tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone with 16 GB; 32 GB; 64 GB or 128 GB of instant storage for USB Type-C devices Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB connector High-speed USB 31 performance of up to 150 MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A / SDDDC2-032G-G46
High-speed USB 3.1 performance in a USB Type-C DriveEasily free up space on your smartphone or quickly transfer files between devices at USB 3.1 high speeds of up to 150MB/s. With a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB connector. the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C lets you quickly and easily transfer files between smartphones. tablets and computers. Plus the SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) helps you manage your device’s memory and your content. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C is the perfect liaison between your new USB Type-C device and your devices with traditional USB ports.The Flash Drive for USB Type-C DevicesDesigned specifically for next-generation devices with the new USB Type-C port. The reversible connector has a symmetric design. so that it’s always right-side up. making it easy and fast to plug in.High-speed USB 3.1High-speed USB 3.1 performance of up to 150MB/s means you spend less time waiting to transfer your photos. videos. songs. and other files between devices.Dual USB Type-C and USB Type-A ConnectorsWith dual connectors. the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C lets you free up space on your smartphone or tablet. or transfer files between multiple devices. whether it has a USB Type-C port or the traditional USB Type-A port.SanDisk Memory Zone App for Easy File ManagementAvailable from the Google Play store. the SanDisk Memory Zone app lets you view. access. and back up all the files from your phone's memory in one location. It can also automatically move files from your device to your drive to free up space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 32 GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Type-C, Silver Upload-Vali-AN-UK-2545
Easily transfer files between smartphones; tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone with 16 GB; 32 GB; 64 GB or 128 GB of instant storage for USB Type-C devices Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB connector High-speed USB 31 performance of up to 150 MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 32 GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Type-C, Silver 32 GB Traditiona SDDDC2032GG46
SanDisk Ultra 32 GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Type-C, Silver 32 GB Traditiona, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TYPE-C - 32GB - SDDDC2-032G-G46
Easily free up space on your smartphone2 or quickly transfer files between devices at USB 3.1 high speeds of up to 150MB/s1. With a reversible USB Type-C™ connector and a traditional USB connector, the SanDisk Ultra® Dual Drive USB Type-C™ lets you quickly and easily transfer files between smartphones, tablets, and computers. Plus the SanDisk® Memory Zone app for Android™ (available on Google Play™)3 helps you manage your device’s memory and your content. The SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C is the perfect liaison between your new USB Type-C device and your devices with traditional USB ports. | SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB TYPE-C - 32GB - SDDDC2-032G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Ultra 32 GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Type-C, Silver M222341
Easily transfer files between smartphones; tablets and computers Free up space on your Android smartphone with 16 GB; 32 GB; 64 GB or 128 GB of instant storage for USB Type-C devices Retractable design with a reversible USB Type-C connector and a traditional USB connector High-speed USB 31 performance of up to 150 MB/s SanDisk Memory Zone app for Android (available on Google Play) lets you easily manage and back up content on your smartphone and tablet Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 32 GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Type-C, Silver SDDDC2032GG46
SanDisk Ultra 32 GB Dual USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Type-C, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB Micro
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D38 mm x H9.4 mm
Weight:9.1 g
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
130 MB/s

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Slim Line 128GB (3532491)
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 128GB
£20.46
Compare Prices
42 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£20.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£20.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.87 / Unit
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel