A-Data UV150 64GB

Manufacturer: ADATA
A-Data UV150 64GB
from £16.15to £21.063 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• USB flash drive with a storage capacity of 64 GB
• Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Compatible with USB-A ports
• Plug-and-play functionality
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 1.8 cm, Width 1.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV150 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA AUV150-64G-RBK 64GB USB3.0
ADATA AUV150-64G-RBK 64GB USB3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
ADATA AUV150-64G-RBK 64GB USB3.0
ADATA AUV150-64G-RBK 64GB USB3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
ADATA 64GB DashDrive UV150 USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G AUV150-64G-RBK
The UV150 combines a classic look with economical pricing. a SuperSpeed USB 3.0 interface. and an attractive pearlescent exterior. Arriving in colors of striking scarlet and glistening onyx. its minimalist and modern design make it a fashionable and practical accessory both in and out of town.SuperSpeed? Super Value!Now there is no reason to shy away from the higher cost of the USB 3.0 interface. The DashDrive UV150 brings the convenience and speed of premium USB drives to budget-minded consumers.Smarter Design.A handy snap-on cap design keeps the drive cap safe and snug on the rear of the device. preventing the cap from disappearing. as well as looking pretty cool.Glossy and Mobile.The glossy surface of the UV150 will catch eyes and turn heads. and a broad lanyard slot at the base of the drive allows for use with a wider range of carrying straps than is often seen in USB Flash drives.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with a storage capacity of 64 GB
Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1
Compatible with USB-A ports
Plug-and-play functionality
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 1.8 cm, Width 1.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV150 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV128 128GB
£21.87
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
A-Data C008 32GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GBCompare 6 Prices
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
A-Data C906 32GBCompare 4 Prices
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.88
A-Data UV128 64GBCompare 4 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£13.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
£15.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel