A-Data UV210 32GB

Manufacturer: ADATA
A-Data UV210 32GB
from £16.15to £21.062 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
• Connector: USB 2.0, USB-A type
• Material: metal, zinc alloy
• Capless design for easy use
• Lanyard hole for convenient transport
• Water-, dust-, and shock-resistant thanks to COB manufacturing process
• Dimensions: height 4.5 mm, width 12.2 mm, length 39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV210 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA AUV210-32G-RGD 32GB UV210 USB 3.0
ADATA AUV210-32G-RGD 32GB UV210 USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
ADATA AUV210-32G-RGD USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Beige
Built seamlessly and boasting a metallic finish that cover a solid zinc-alloy housing. the UV210 USB Flash drive delivers a stylish statement of simplicity and durability. Thanks to its precision-integrated technology. capless design. and large strap mount. the UV210 offers a combination of professional presentation and ease of use. With an attractive aesthetic and high portability. it's much more than just a USB Flash drive - it's a fashion accessory for your daily life!Metallic Quality for a Modern StyleThe UV210 features a sandblasted metallic finish and sleek edges. resulting in a visibly stylish. high quality personal data storage device. It's built using zinc alloy. making it significantly sturdier than plastic USB Flash drives. There's no cap to misplace. facilitating simpler usage. reducing clutter. and creating a better fit with dynamic urban living. Of course. the UV210 is entirely plug n play. driver-less. and carefree. Just connect. store. share. unplug. and go free of hassles.Advanced COB Manufacturing ProcessThe UV210 is manufactured using our chip-on-board (COB) process. which leads to increased durability and a more compact form factor. It is thus very resistant to water. dust. and impact. engineered to ensure utmost quality and reliability for great data protection.An Easy-Go DesignWe've included a large and uniquely-shaped strap mount on the UV210 to make carrying your files and content with you much easier by attaching it to a lanyard. keychain. or even a necklace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
Connector: USB 2.0, USB-A type
Material: metal, zinc alloy
Capless design for easy use
Lanyard hole for convenient transport
Water-, dust-, and shock-resistant thanks to COB manufacturing process
Dimensions: height 4.5 mm, width 12.2 mm, length 39 mm

Price History

1M 3M
A-Data UV210 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£21.87
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 32GB
£14.55
A-Data C008 32GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 2 Prices
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GBCompare 6 Prices
A-Data C906 32GB
£8.95
A-Data C906 32GBCompare 4 Prices
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.88
A-Data UV128 64GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
£16.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
£15.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£15.45
Compare Prices
25 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel