PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB

Price History
• USB Standard: 3.0
• USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
• USB 3.1 interface for fast data transfer
• Compatible with Apple MacOS 8.6 or higher, Linux Kernel 2.4 or higher, Microsoft Windows 2000/ME/XP/Vista/7/8
• Compact and lightweight design
• Ideal for storing and transferring files
• Easy plug-and-play installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 16GB,Black 183293126/UK
USB 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
Attaché 4 3.1 Flash Drive The durable, light-weight design of the PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive provides a convenient way to store...
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
‎PNY PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 16GB,Black 16 GB USB 3.1 ‎Attaché 4 3.1
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 16GB,Black 16 GB USB 3.1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 16GB,Black
USB 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
USB 3.1 interface for fast data transfer
Compatible with Apple MacOS 8.6 or higher, Linux Kernel 2.4 or higher, Microsoft Windows 2000/ME/XP/Vista/7/8
Compact and lightweight design
Ideal for storing and transferring files
Easy plug-and-play installation
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£15.11
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GB
£38.99
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£13.79
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£60.97
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.99
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.29
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY CompactFlash 2GB
£30.49
PNY CompactFlash 2GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£13.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£13.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 32GB
£13.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£13.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
coseon-de
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel