SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
from £13.39to £19.993 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Dimensions: W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 Millimetre
• Weight: 35 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 16GB SDCZ73-016G-G46 SDCZ73016GG46
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 16GB SDCZ73-016G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Black 16GB 3.0 Flash Drive USB
Transfer a full-length movie faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. Transfer to drive faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. Sleek, durable metal casing. Model number: SDCZ73-016G-G46 Color: Black Recover lost or corrupted files with a year’s subscription to RescuePRO Secure file encryption and password protection with SecureAccess software Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16/32/64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive High Speed Memory Stick-UK SDCZ73016GG46
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16/32/64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive High Speed Memory Stick-UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 Millimetre
Weight:35 g
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£13.19
Compare Prices
20 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Jet Line 128GB (3541491)
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 32GB
£13.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
picstop
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
UkMobileAccessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prime-quality
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel