Intenso Slim Line 32GB (3532480)

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 35 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D15 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 2 g
Show all product details
Best Price
£13.78
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Slim Line - Flash Drive 32 GB - USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, Black B5-9X14-NEIY
Memory storage capacity of 32GB Thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, the flash drive achieves data transfer rates of up to 100 MB/s Extremely compact design, which makes it perfect to keep in laoptop, car radio and much more. Perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos Scope of delivery: Intenso Slim line Flash Drive Connectivity technology: usb typ-a
prodImage
£13.78
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Intenso 3532480 USB Drive SLIM LINE C-4034303019984
Intenso 3532480 USB Drive SLIM LINE Enclosure Colour:Black Product Type:USB flash drive Compatibility:Non-specific Storage Capacity:32 GB ...
prodImage
£16.46
Shipping: Free
Intenso Slim Line USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 3532480
Highest speed in the smallest formatYou’re looking for a USB stick which is hardly noticeable in the computer or car radio and doesn’t interfere? With its small dimensions of only 2cm length and 3 g weight. the USB stick Slim Line is particularly small and unobtrusive. It can be connected permanently to the laptop or audio system as it disappears almost completely in the system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D15 mm x H7 mm
Weight:2 g
Reading Speed
35 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Slim Line 32GB (3532480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 32GB
£13.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£13.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 32GB (00181052)
£12.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 64GB
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 16GB (SDCZ48-016G-U46)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£13.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Slim Line 32GB (3532480)
Skydigital
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel