Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
from £15.59to £38.854 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Philips USB Stick Snow Edition in Orange
• 128 GB Capacity, USB 2.0
• Max. Write Speed: 5 MB/s
• Max. Read Speed: 15 MB/s
• Suitable for Photos, Videos, Data
• Compatible with Apple, Windows, Linux
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 128GB Snow High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive Fast UK FM64FD70B/10
Philips 128GB Snow High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive Fast UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Pendrive USB 2.0 128 GB - Snow Edition (Orange) EZZ-FM12FD70Bsfp
With 128 GB of storage capacity, you have enough capacity to store more than 36,000 of your favourite photos or 22,000 MP3 music files*. Also ideal for storing and sharing large files such as 4K and Full HD movies. *) Based on 10MP jpg compressed photos and 3-minute MP3 files (256kp/s, 5.7MB Gre). Data transfer with high-speed USB 2.0: The Philips Snow USB flash drive is a fast and re medium that allows you to read and write all your favourite files such as photos and music files. A handy LED indicator shows you whether the drive is properly connected and it is working properly. The indicator flashes when copying. The compact pocket-sized storage that allows you to take your favourite music, videos and photos anywhere. With cap to protect the USB port. Whrend des Gebrauchs kann die Kappe einfach auf die Rckseite des Flash-Laufwerks gesteckt werden. Includes practical se for attaching to the keyring. Box contents: Philips Snow High Speed USB 2.0 Flash Drive 128 GB, easy and re to use, suitable as backup storage, white/orange
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS ( 128 GB ) USB 2.0 SNOW Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed
PHILIPS ( 128 GB ) USB 2.0 SNOW Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.45 / Unit
More offers
2 x PHILIPS ( 128 GB ) USB 2.0 SNOW Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed
2 x PHILIPS ( 128 GB ) USB 2.0 SNOW Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.43 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Philips USB Stick Snow Edition in Orange
128 GB Capacity, USB 2.0
Max. Write Speed: 5 MB/s
Max. Read Speed: 15 MB/s
Suitable for Photos, Videos, Data
Compatible with Apple, Windows, Linux
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM64FD70B
£11.64
Philips FM64FD70BCompare 2 Prices
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£34.99
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)Compare 2 Prices
Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM12SD55B
£21.89
Philips FM12SD55BCompare 5 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£15.61
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Cruzer Blade 128GB
£15.45
Compare Prices
26 offers
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Team Group C145 USB3.0 64GB
£12.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
A-Data C008 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
£16.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD70B/00)
premium247
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
AbbeyShake
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
ht-batteries_uk
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.45 / Unit
ht-batteries_uk
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.43 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel