Philips FM25SD65B

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips FM25SD65B
from £54.22to £83.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• SDXC memory card
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips FM25SD65B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheda SDXC Philips 256GB Classe 10, UHS-I U3, 4K B07YDSR2LS
256 GB storage capacity. Provides enough capacity to record more than 72,000 of your favourite photos or 2,560 minutes of Full HD video. * This UHS-I memory card is designed to record high quality video in real time without buffering. The SDXC (Secure Digital Extended Capacity) format enables larger capacities and faster transfer speeds than traditional SD format. Expand your storage capacity Easily adds extra storage capacity to your (mobile device.
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
Philips FM25SD65B 256 GB SDXC UHS-I Class 10 FM25SD65B/00
Philips FM25SD65B. Capacity: 256 GB. Flash card type: SDXC. Flash memory class: Class 10. Internal memory type: UHS-I. Read speed: 100 MB/s. UHS Speed Class: Class 3 (U3). Video Speed Class: V30. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
100 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
256 GB

Price History

1M
Philips FM25SD65B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£6.71
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)Compare 5 Prices
Philips FM64FD70B
£11.64
Philips FM64FD70BCompare 2 Prices
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£34.99
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)Compare 2 Prices
Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM12MP45B
£25.96
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 5 Prices
Philips FM25SD65B
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel