Philips FM12SD55B

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips FM12SD55B
from £21.89to £42.045 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Speed Class: Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FM12SD55B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Philips 128GB SDXC Memory Card Ultra Speed Class 10 SD Card Uhs-i Full Hd UK FM12SD55B/00
New Philips 128GB SDXC Memory Card Ultra Speed Class 10 SD Card Uhs-i Full Hd UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Philips 128GB SDXC UHS-I Memory Card Class 10 U1 – 80MB/s – Full HD FM12SD55B/00
Philips 128GB SDXC UHS-I Memory Card Class 10 U1 – 80MB/s – Full HD, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 128 GB Class 10 SDXC Card B00BG5CHFY
128GB SDXC Class 10 High Speed Write Speed up to 16MB/sec Read Speed up to 40MB/Sec Available storage capacities 64GB and 128GB Trusted Quality
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Philips FM12SD55B/00 memory card 128 GB SDXC UHS-I Class 10
Easy to store. easy to transfer! Reads up to 80MB/s. Philips SDXC memory cards provide plenty of room to safely capture and store all your photos. videos. music and data.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips 128 GB SD XC Ultra High Speed Memory Card, Class 10 for Cameras FM128SD55B
Philips 128 GB SD XC Ultra High Speed Memory Card, Class 10 for Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Speed Class
Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FM12SD55B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£6.71
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)Compare 5 Prices
Philips FM64FD70B
£11.64
Philips FM64FD70BCompare 2 Prices
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£34.99
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)Compare 2 Prices
Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM12MP45B
£25.96
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB
£23.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak SDXC Class 10 64GB (EKMSD64GXC10K)
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 128GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FM12SD55B
premium247
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
av-cables4all
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel