Agfaphoto High Speed Class 10 SDXC 64GB (10428)

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto High Speed Class 10 SDXC 64GB (10428)
from £22.95to £25.952 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 15 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto High Speed Class 10 SDXC 64GB (10428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto 64GB SDXC UHS-1 Class 10 Memory Card 10428
AgfaPhoto 64GB SDXC UHS-1 Class 10 Memory Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£22.95
£24.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
AgfaPhoto 10428 Class 10 64 GB SDXC Card FBA-AGFSDXC64GB
Product description: AgfaPhoto 64 GB, Secure Digital eXtended Capacity Capacity: 64 GB Flash card type: Secure Digital Extended Capacity (SDXC) Colour: multi
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
15 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto High Speed Class 10 SDXC 64GB (10428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kodak SDXC Class 10 64GB (EKMSD64GXC10K)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB
£23.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 128GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FM12SD55B
£21.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Premium SDXC 128GB (44025)
£26.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto High Speed Class 10 SDXC 64GB (10428)
rhl-shop
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £1.99
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel