Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB

Price History
• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 300 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 299 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony SF-G Series TOUGH 128GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card – V90 High Speed (Up to 300MB/s Read & 299MB/s Write) – Professional 4K/8K Video & Burst Shooting – SFG128T.SYM B07H9GDFRW
ULTRA-FAST UHS-II V90 PERFORMANCE Designed for professionals, delivering up to 300MB/s read and 299MB/s write speeds — perfect for high-speed burst shooting and 4K/8K video recording WORLD’S TOUGHEST SD CARD From the SF-G TOUGH Series, engineered with a one-piece moulded design — 18x stronger than standard SD cards with bend resistance up to 180N IDEAL FOR PRO VIDEO & PHOTOGRAPHY Supports V90 video speed class, ensuring stable recording for cinema-grade 4K and 8K video, as well as RAW continuous shooting. EXTREME DURABILITY Built for harsh environments: Waterproof (IPX8) Dustproof (IP6X) Shockproof & drop resistant X-ray and temperature resistant PROFESSIONAL COMPATIBILITY Perfect for DSLRs, mirrorless cameras, cinema cameras, and high-end camcorders, trusted by professional photographers and videographers.
prodImage
£225.78
£231.17
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Sony 128GB SF-G series TOUGH specification UHS-II U3 V90 SDHC Digital Memory Card Card - Read 300MB/s Write 299MB/s SF-G128T SDSP705A
World's toughest: 18X more bending resistance IP68 waterproof and dustproof Shock-resistant: Withstands drops of up to 5 metres World’s toughest one-piece moulded design Rib-less, no write-protect switch design
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Tough 128GB G Series SDXC UHS-II up to 300MB/s SD Memory Card SF-G128 SFG1TG
Sony Tough 128GB G Series SDXC UHS-II up to 300MB/s SD Memory Card SF-G128, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Sony SF-G Series TOUGH 128GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card – V90 High Speed (Up to 300MB/s Read & 299MB/s Write) – Professional 4K/8K Video & Burst Shooting – SFG128T.SYM
prodImage
£316.53
£321.92
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Product Details
Reading Speed
300 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
299 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony MRW-S1
£30.00
Sony MRW-S1Compare 3 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£30.92
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 3 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MB
£116.99
Sony MemoryStick Pro 256MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MB
£129.99
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick 64MB
£49.00
Sony MemoryStick 64MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony XQD G Memory Card 64GB (QDG64F)
£213.27
Sony XQD G Memory Card 64GB (QDG64F)Compare 1 Prices
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
Amazon US
prodImage
£225.78
Shipping: £5.39
Saints Retail Ltd
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£316.53
Shipping: £5.39
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel