Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 256GB

• SDXC
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• Reading Speed: 300 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 260 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 256GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, for DSLR, Cinema-Quality Video Cameras (LSD2000256G-BNNNG)
Lexar Professional 2000x SDHC/SDXC UHS-II cards let you quickly capture and transfer high-quality photos and extended lengths of Full-HD and...
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 256GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras AMB-N-B09YM7GKT8
High-speed performance—leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
LEXAR PROFESSIONAL 2000x SDHC/SDXC UHS-II U3, 256GB LSD2000256G-BNNNG>>Lexar
Profes. 2000x SDHC/SDXC UHS-II U3, 256GB
prodImage
£283.65
Shipping: Free
Lexar LSD2000256G-BNNNG memory card 256 GB SDXC Class 10
Professional-Level Performance You Can TrustQuickly capture and transfer high-quality photos and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 8K video. with a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s1 . The card also leverage UHS-II technology (UHS Speed Class 3 (U3)) for high-speed performance. so you’ll power through post-production with super-fast file transfer from card to computer.Shoot High-Quality Images And Stunning 8K VideoUsing a DSLR or cinema-quality video cameras. you’ll be able to leverage the latest photo and video features available for shooting high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and 8K video.Dramatically Accelerate Your WorkflowLexar® Professional 2000x SD cards offer super-fast speeds of up to 300 MB/s read1 . dramatically accelerating your workflow2 from start to finish. With write speeds of up to 260 MB/s. handle sequential burst mode and RAW plus JPEG effortlessly. so you never miss a shot.Designed For DurabilityThese cards provide the performance you need to capture and store valuable data in a variety of elements. Lexar® Professional 2000x SD cards are temperature-proof. shockproof. vibration-proof. and X-ray-proof3.Backwards Compatible At The Highest UHS-I SpeedsFor versatility. the cards are also backwards compatible with UHS-I devices. performing up to the maximum thresholds of UHS-I speed capabilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£304.56
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 256GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras LION-N-B09YM7GKT8
High-speed performance—leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support
prodImage
£334.09
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 256GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras AMB-N-B09YM7GKT8
High-speed performance—leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support
prodImage
£334.09
Shipping: Free
Lexar SD Professional UHS-II U3 2000X 300MB/s Flash Memory Card 256GB LSD2000256G
High-speed performance: leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended...
prodImage
£334.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 256GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras LION-N-B09YM7GKT8
High-speed performance—leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
300 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
256 GB
Writing Speed
260 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 256GB
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
INSTITUDE BUD
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£283.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel