Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II 64GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II 64GB
from £99.99to £173.008 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• SDXC card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 300 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-II (max. 312 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar Professional 2000x 64GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card (Up to 300MB/s) LSD2000064G-BNNAG for DSLR & 4K Cinema-Quality Video HJ8U
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 64GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, for DSLR, Cinema-Quality Video Cameras (LSD2000064G-BNNAG) ...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x 64GB SDXC UHS-II Card, Up To 300MB/s Read, for DSLR, Cinema-Quality Video Cameras (LSD2000064G-BNNNU) AMOA-N-B08GH2GTHD
High-speed performance?leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices Designed for durability International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000X 64GB Sdhc Uhs-II Class 10, W128261505 (Uhs-II Class 10) LSD2000064G-BNNNG
W128261505
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 64 GB 2000x UHS-II Class 10 SDHC Memory Card LSD2000064G-BNNNG
Lexar Professional 64 GB 2000x UHS-II Class 10 SDHC Memory Card offers blazing-fast read transfer speeds of up to 300 MB/s. allowing for quick and efficient file transfers. UHS-II Class 10 performance provides optimal performance for capturing high-quality photos and videos. Provides ample space for storing thousands of high-resolution photos. hours of 4K video footage. Compatible with a wide range of UHS-II-enabled devices. including digital cameras. DSLRs. mirrorless cameras.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£157.97
Shipping: Free
64GB Lexar Professional 2000x SDHC UHS-II memory card LSD2000064GBNNNG
64GB Lexar Professional 2000x SDHC UHS-II memory card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar SD Professional C10 UHS-II U3 2000X 300MB/s Memory Card 64GB LSD2000128G-BNNNG
High-speed performance: leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x V90 64GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card LSD2000064GBNNNG
Lexar Professional 2000x V90 64GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£166.95
£168.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 64GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras (LSD2000064G-BNNAG) B08H1HFH8J
Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
300 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-II (max. 312 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II 64GB
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
AMOAR
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel