Lexar Professional 1000x SDXC UHS-II 128GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar Professional 1000x SDXC UHS-II 128GB
from £88.88to £145.634 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• SDXC card

Price History

1M
Lexar Professional 1000x SDXC UHS-II 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar Professional 128GB 1000x Speed SDXC UHS-II Memory Card LSD128CRBEU1000
...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 128 GB Class 10 UHS-II 1000x Speed (150 MB/s) SDXC Flash Memory Card B00OD712HG
High-speed performance—leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 150MB/s (1000x) Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of stunning 1080p full-HD, 3D, and 4K video with a DSLR camera, HD camcorder, or 3D camera Large capacity options up to 256GB let you enjoy shooting longer without changing cards High-speed file transfer from card to computer to dramatically accelerate workflow Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices Backed by expert support and limited lifetime warranty
prodImage
£99.85
£105.18
Shipping: £5.33
with shipping: £5.33
Lexar Professional 1000X 128GB (2-Pack) SDXC Uhs-II Cards LSD128CBNA10002
...
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexar Professional 1000x 128GB SDXC UHS-II Card LSD128CBNA1000
...
prodImage
£145.63
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Lexar Professional 1000x SDXC UHS-II 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar Professional 1000x SDXC UHS-II 128GB
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: £5.33
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel