Transcend Premium 700S SDXC Card 64GB (TS64GSDC700S)

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend Premium 700S SDXC Card 64GB (TS64GSDC700S)
from £107.65to £231.464 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• SDXC card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 285 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 180 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend Premium 700S SDXC Card 64GB (TS64GSDC700S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend SDC700S 64GB SDXC V90 Class 10 UHS-II U3 Memory Card for 8K DSLR Cameras & Advanced Camcorders TS64GSDC700S EL1248348LV-UK-021V
[Ideal for Professional Photographers] Designed for professional photographers and videographers using UHS-II mirrorless cameras and cinema-grade camcorders. Specifically optimized for capturing flawless, high-resolution RAW images and stable 4K/8K video content. [Ultra-Fast UHS-II Performance] Leveraging UHS-II technology, this card delivers exceptional transfer speeds of up to 285MB/s read and 220MB/s write. Dramatically accelerates your post-production workflow and ensures rapid clearing of the camera buffer during burst shooting. [V90 Video Speed Class] Meets the latest V90 standards, guaranteeing a minimum sustained write speed of 90MB/s. This allows for smooth, cinema-quality video recording without frame drops, even at the high bitrates required for 8K and 4K Ultra HD. [Built for Extremes] Engineered to perform in harsh environments. The SDC700S is waterproof, temperature proof (-25°C to 85°C), static proof, X-ray proof, and shockproof, ensuring your high-value digital assets remain safe wherever the shoot takes you. [5-Year Brand Warranty] Backed by Transcend's 5-year limited warranty and supported by the free RecoveRx data recovery software. Provides professional-grade reliability and peace of mind for filmmakers and high-end creators.
prodImage
£107.65
£122.67
Shipping: £15.02
with shipping: £15.02
Transcend SDC700S 64GB SDXC V90 Class 10 UHS-II U3 Memory Card for 8K DSLR Cameras & Advanced Camcorders TS64GSDC700S
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
Transcend SDC700S 64GB SDXC V90 Class 10 UHS-II U3 Memory Card for 8K DSLR Cameras & Advanced Camcorders TS64GSDC700S B07DSV9HG2
prodImage
£180.39
Shipping: Free
Transcend 700S - flashhukommelseskort
Transcend700S-flashhukommelseskort
prodImage
£231.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
285 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
180 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend Premium 700S SDXC Card 64GB (TS64GSDC700S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
£66.65
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£11.75
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.98
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.85
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£32.95
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GB
£112.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar Professional 1000x SDXC UHS-II 128GB
£88.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II 64GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro SDXC UHS-I 256GB
£96.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend Premium 700S SDXC Card 64GB (TS64GSDC700S)
VANDIN
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: £15.02
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel